TitleUpdatedVersion
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Bulk Actions Pro 1.3.42022-01-171.3.4
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Bulk Add Fields 1.1.42021-12-211.1.4
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Collapsible Sections 1.1.372022-08-291.1.37
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Color Picker 1.1.352022-10-031.1.35
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Image Choices 1.3.582022-10-031.3.58
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Tooltips 1.1.232022-10-031.1.23