TitleUpdatedVersion
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Bulk Actions Pro 1.3.42022-01-171.3.4
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Bulk Add Fields 1.1.52022-10-181.1.5
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Collapsible Sections 1.1.372022-08-291.1.37
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Color Picker 1.1.372022-11-141.1.37
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Image Choices 1.3.602022-10-311.3.60
Jetsloth – Gravity Forms Tooltips 1.1.292022-12-141.1.29