TitleUpdatedVersion
Kadence AMP 1.0.222022-03-071.0.22
Kadence bbPress Design / Support Forums 1.1.12020-11-261.1.1
Kadence Blocks 2.4.132022-08-012.4.13
Kadence Blocks – PRO Extension 1.7.152022-08-311.7.15
Kadence Custom Fonts 1.1.32022-03-021.1.3
Kadence Fullpane Vertical Slider 1.0.52020-12-081.0.5
Kadence Galleries 1.2.62021-11-151.2.6
Kadence Page Transitions 1.0.72022-03-171.0.7
Kadence Pricing Table 1.0.102020-11-261.0.10
Kadence Pro – Premium Addon for the Kadence Theme 1.0.72022-09-261.0.7
Kadence Reading Time 1.0.32020-11-261.0.3
Kadence reCAPTCHA 1.2.22021-12-291.2.2
Kadence Related Content 1.0.102021-02-011.0.10
Kadence Simple Share 1.2.42020-11-261.2.4
Kadence Slider 2.3.42021-07-092.3.4
Kadence Theme 1.1.272022-08-251.1.27
Kadence Widget Dock 1.0.62020-12-111.0.6
Kadence WooCommerce Elementor Pro 1.1.72020-11-271.1.7
Kadence WooCommerce Extras 2.0.82022-08-292.0.8
Kadence WooCommerce SiteOrigin Builder 1.1.82022-03-071.1.8