TitleUpdatedVersion
Modula Advanced Shortcodes 1.0.02020-08-311.0.0
Modula Albums 1.0.92021-07-201.0.9
Modula Deeplink 1.0.52020-12-171.0.5
Modula Download 1.0.32022-01-281.0.3
Modula Exif 1.0.22022-01-281.0.2
Modula FREE 2.6.52022-04-072.6.5
Modula Password Protect 1.0.72022-01-281.0.7
Modula PRO 2.5.22021-07-202.5.2
Modula Protection 1.0.52020-11-031.0.5
Modula Slider 1.0.102021-07-201.0.10
Modula Slideshow 1.0.42022-01-271.0.4
Modula Speed Up 1.0.102021-07-201.0.10
Modula Video 1.0.62022-01-271.0.6
Modula Watermark 1.0.52021-04-051.0.5
Modula Zoom 1.0.32022-01-281.0.3