TitleUpdatedVersion
Popup Maker – Advanced Targeting Conditions 1.4.62020-06-241.4.6
Popup Maker – Advanced Theme Builder 1.2.02021-01-041.2.0
Popup Maker – Age Verification Modals 1.2.42020-06-241.2.4
Popup Maker – AJAX Login Modals 1.2.22020-06-241.2.2
Popup Maker – Aweber Integration 1.0.22020-06-241.0.2
Popup Maker – Exit Intent Popups 1.3.12020-06-241.3.1
Popup Maker – Forced Interaction 1.0.22020-06-241.0.2
Popup Maker – Leaving Notices 1.1.22020-06-241.1.2
Popup Maker – MailChimp Integration 1.3.42020-06-241.3.4
Popup Maker – Popup Analytics 1.1.112020-06-241.1.11
Popup Maker – Remote Content 1.1.42020-06-241.1.4
Popup Maker – Scheduling 1.1.12020-06-241.1.1
Popup Maker – Scroll Triggered Popups 1.3.22020-06-241.3.2
Popup Maker – Secure Idle User Logout 1.2.12020-06-241.2.1
Popup Maker – Terms & Conditions Popups 1.1.22020-06-241.1.2
Popup Maker – Videos 1.1.32020-06-241.1.3