TitleUpdatedVersion
Etsy Integration for WooCommerce 2.1.52022-06-302.1.5
Free Gifts for WooCommerce 8.32022-06-078.3
Gift Wrapper for WooCommerce 4.02022-06-204.0
MailChimp for WooCommerce Memberships 1.4.02021-01-061.4.0
Pinterest for WooCommerce 2.4.32022-01-212.4.3
Product Vendors for WooCommerce 2.1.612022-05-302.1.61
Quick Buy Now Button for WooCommerce 1.3.62021-05-141.3.6
reCaptcha for WooCommerce 2.362022-07-012.36
Sensei Certificates 2.2.02021-08-182.2.0
Sensei Content Drip 2.1.12021-10-252.1.1
Sensei Course Participants 2.0.32021-03-252.0.3
Sensei Course Progress 2.0.42021-10-252.0.4
Sensei Media Attachments 2.0.32020-11-202.0.3
Sensei Share Your Grade 2.0.22021-08-032.0.2
Sensei with WooCommerce Paid Courses 4.5.1.1.3.12022-06-234.5.1.1.3.1
Stripe for WooCommerce 6.4.32022-07-016.4.3
Teams for WooCommerce Memberships 1.6.22021-12-021.6.2
WooCommerce – Store Exporter Deluxe by Visser Labs 5.2.12022-01-125.2.1
WooCommerce 360 Image 1.2.02022-05-311.2.0
WooCommerce Accommodation Bookings 1.1.262022-03-021.1.26
WooCommerce Account Funds 2.7.02022-06-162.7.0
WooCommerce Additional Variation Images 2.0.02022-05-262.0.0
WooCommerce Admin Custom Order Fields 1.15.12021-03-191.15.1
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications 1.2.372022-05-131.2.37
WooCommerce Advanced Product Labels 1.2.12022-02-161.2.1
WooCommerce Ajax-Enabled Enhanced Layered Navigation 1.8.02022-05-271.8.0
WooCommerce Alipay Cross Border Payment Gateway 3.02021-08-113.0
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillment 4.0.72022-06-274.0.7
WooCommerce Amazon S3 Storage 2.1.222020-10-122.1.22
WooCommerce Anti Fraud 4.3.12022-05-124.3.1
WooCommerce API Manager 2.3.122022-02-232.3.12
WooCommerce Aramex 1.0.102020-08-021.0.10
WooCommerce Australia Post Shipping Method 2.4.322022-02-022.4.32
WooCommerce Authorize.Net AIM 3.14.62020-08-023.14.6
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM 3.7.22022-06-293.7.2
WooCommerce Authorize.Net DPM 1.8.12020-08-021.8.1
WooCommerce Authorize.Net Reporting 1.12.02020-12-101.12.0
WooCommerce Aweber Newsletter Subscription 3.6.12022-06-303.6.1
WooCommerce Bambora (Beanstream) 2.6.12022-02-102.6.1
WooCommerce Bookings 1.15.572022-05-311.15.57
WooCommerce Box Office 1.1.372022-06-061.1.37
WooCommerce Branding 1.0.302021-02-081.0.30
WooCommerce Brands 1.6.332022-06-271.6.33
WooCommerce Bulk Download 1.2.132020-08-021.2.13
WooCommerce Bulk Stock Management 2.2.312020-11-272.2.31
WooCommerce Bulk Variation Forms 1.6.92021-11-111.6.9
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Free 3.3.02022-07-013.3.0
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping Method 2.5.272022-01-062.5.27
WooCommerce CardStream / Charity Clear 2.2.22020-08-022.2.2
WooCommerce Cart Add-ons 2.3.02022-06-022.3.0
WooCommerce Cart Notices 1.13.32022-02-091.13.3
WooCommerce Cart Reports 1.2.112022-01-101.2.11
WooCommerce Catalog Visibility Options 3.2.182022-04-073.2.18
WooCommerce Chained Products 2.11.02021-11-122.11.0
WooCommerce Chase Paymentech 1.16.22021-11-221.16.2
WooCommerce Checkout Add-Ons 2.5.62021-09-092.5.6
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editor 1.7.32022-05-201.7.3
WooCommerce Composite Products 8.5.02022-06-178.5.0
WooCommerce Conditional Content 2.1.82022-01-112.1.8
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments 1.14.02022-06-271.14.0
WooCommerce ConstantContact Integration 1.12.02020-08-021.12.0
WooCommerce Cost of Goods 2.11.12022-02-092.11.1
WooCommerce Coupon Campaigns 1.1.232022-06-101.1.23
WooCommerce Coupon Referral Program 1.6.42022-06-131.6.4
WooCommerce Currency Converter Widget 1.6.282022-06-161.6.28
WooCommerce Customer History 1.2.12020-08-021.2.1
WooCommerce Customer Order CSV Export 5.3.32021-09-095.3.3
WooCommerce Customer/Order XML Export Suite 2.6.32020-08-042.6.3
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon CSV Import Suite 3.10.22021-04-203.10.2
WooCommerce Deposits 1.5.112022-05-201.5.11
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping 1.0.362022-05-101.0.36
WooCommerce Dropshipping 4.02022-04-014.0
WooCommerce Dwolla 1.7.02020-08-021.7.0
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing 3.1.282022-06-103.1.28
WooCommerce Elavon Converge Payment Gateway 2.11.52021-12-062.11.5
WooCommerce Email Attachments 3.1.12022-01-313.1.1
WooCommerce Email Customizer 1.4.02022-05-301.4.0
WooCommerce EU VAT Number 2.4.32022-06-232.4.3
WooCommerce eWAY 3.4.12022-05-103.4.1
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping Method 3.4.442022-06-133.4.44
WooCommerce FirstData 4.9.02021-01-274.9.0
WooCommerce FirstData UK 1.1.52020-08-041.1.5
WooCommerce Flat Rate Box Shipping 2.0.172022-02-022.0.17
WooCommerce Follow Up Emails 4.9.242022-06-094.9.24
WooCommerce Force Sells 1.1.312022-05-201.1.31
WooCommerce Free Gift Coupons 3.3.32022-05-243.3.3
WooCommerce FreshBooks 3.14.12020-08-033.14.1
WooCommerce Freshdesk 1.1.252020-08-031.1.25
WooCommerce Give Products 1.1.182022-06-101.1.18
WooCommerce GoCardless 2.4.182022-06-162.4.18
WooCommerce Google Analytics Pro 1.11.12021-10-061.11.1
WooCommerce Google Product Feed 10.6.02022-03-2810.6.0
WooCommerce Gravity Forms Product Add-ons 3.3.262022-01-113.3.26
WooCommerce Group Coupons 1.24.12022-02-161.24.1
WooCommerce Groups for WooCommerce 1.28.02022-02-081.28.0
WooCommerce Help Scout 3.4.12022-04-223.4.1
WooCommerce Instagram 4.1.92022-06-274.1.9
WooCommerce Intuit Payments/QBMS Gateway 3.0.02021-03-053.0.0
WooCommerce iPay88 Gateway 1.3.22020-08-041.3.2
WooCommerce Kissmetrics 1.14.32020-08-031.14.3
WooCommerce Klarna 2.5.152020-08-062.5.15
WooCommerce Lightspeed POS Integration 2.5.12022-06-272.5.1
WooCommerce Local Pickup Plus 2.9.122022-03-152.9.12
WooCommerce Measurement Price Calculator 3.20.02021-09-143.20.0
WooCommerce Memberships 1.23.02022-04-011.23.0
WooCommerce Min/Max Quantities 2.4.252022-05-302.4.25
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products 2.0.82022-06-302.0.8
WooCommerce Mixpanel 1.17.02021-03-311.17.0
WooCommerce Mollie 2.15.22020-08-032.15.2
WooCommerce Moneris Gateway 2.17.32022-03-172.17.3
WooCommerce MSRP Pricing 3.4.72022-05-303.4.7
WooCommerce Name Your Price 3.3.92022-03-223.3.9
WooCommerce Nested Category Layout 1.17.42022-06-201.17.4
WooCommerce New Zealand Post 2.0.62020-08-032.0.6
WooCommerce Newsletter Subscription 3.4.02022-05-253.4.0
WooCommerce Ogone 1.12.12020-10-021.12.1
WooCommerce One Page Checkout 1.9.42022-05-201.9.4
WooCommerce Order Barcodes 1.3.262022-06-131.3.26
WooCommerce Order Delivery 2.1.02022-06-032.1.0
WooCommerce Order Status Change Notifier 1.1.02020-08-031.1.0
WooCommerce Order Status Control 1.14.02020-12-091.14.0
WooCommerce Order Status Manager 1.13.32021-11-181.13.3
WooCommerce PagSeguro 1.3.72020-08-031.3.7
WooCommerce PayGate Payment Gateway 1.3.42020-08-031.3.4
WooCommerce Payment Express (PxPay) 4.52021-02-044.5
WooCommerce Payment Gateway Based Fees 3.2.42022-01-313.2.4
WooCommerce Paymill Gateway 3.3.02020-08-033.3.0
WooCommerce PayPal Adaptive Payments 1.1.112020-08-041.1.11
WooCommerce PayPal Advanced 1.24.122020-11-301.24.12
WooCommerce PayPal Pro 4.5.12020-12-024.5.1
WooCommerce Payson Form 1.7.42020-08-031.7.4
WooCommerce Paytrail 2.6.32020-08-032.6.3
WooCommerce PDF Invoices WooCommerce Extension 4.15.62022-06-034.15.6
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchers 3.9.172022-04-133.9.17
WooCommerce PDF Watermark 1.3.02021-07-061.3.0
WooCommerce Per Product Shipping 2.3.182022-05-182.3.18
WooCommerce Photography 1.0.282021-01-251.0.28
WooCommerce PickingPal 1.3.02020-08-031.3.0
WooCommerce Pin Payments Payment Gateway 1.8.32020-08-031.8.3
WooCommerce Points and Rewards 1.7.92022-06-091.7.9
WooCommerce Postcode/Address Validation 2.8.12021-10-262.8.1
WooCommerce PostNL Shipping Method 1.2.72020-08-031.2.7
WooCommerce Pre-Orders 1.7.22022-06-291.7.2
WooCommerce Print Invoices & Packing Lists 3.11.32021-06-073.11.3
WooCommerce Product Add-Ons 5.0.02022-05-305.0.0
WooCommerce Product Bundles 6.15.52022-06-036.15.5
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite 1.10.482022-05-161.10.48
WooCommerce Product Documents 1.13.02020-12-091.13.0
WooCommerce Product Enquiry Form 1.2.242022-06-091.2.24
WooCommerce Product Finder 1.2.232022-06-141.2.23
WooCommerce Product Image Watermark 1.142020-08-031.14
WooCommerce Product Retailers 1.15.22022-04-211.15.2
WooCommerce Product Reviews Pro 1.17.42021-04-021.17.4
WooCommerce Product Search 4.6.02022-04-054.6.0
WooCommerce Product Support 2.0.22020-08-032.0.2
WooCommerce Products Compare 1.1.02022-05-271.1.0
WooCommerce Products of the Day 1.2.02020-08-031.2.0
WooCommerce PsiGate Gateway 1.6.12020-08-031.6.1
WooCommerce Purchase Order Gateway 1.2.132022-06-151.2.13
WooCommerce Quick View 1.6.02022-05-261.6.0
WooCommerce Recommendation Engine 3.2.92022-06-103.2.9
WooCommerce RedSys Gateway 18.1.12022-03-2818.1.1
WooCommerce Returns and Warranty Requests 1.9.332022-04-061.9.33
WooCommerce Review for Discount 1.6.222021-12-131.6.22
WooCommerce Role-Based Payment / Shipping Methods 2.4.32022-01-272.4.3
WooCommerce Royal Mail 2.5.432022-05-102.5.43
WooCommerce Sage Payments USA 3.1.02020-08-033.1.0
WooCommerce SagePay Form / SagePay Direct 5.8.12022-04-295.8.1
WooCommerce Sale Flash Pro 1.2.222022-05-201.2.22
WooCommerce Sales Report Email 1.1.252022-06-101.1.25
WooCommerce Segment.io Integration 1.9.32020-12-041.9.3
WooCommerce Sequential Order Numbers Pro 1.18.12022-02-091.18.1
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking 1.7.02022-03-311.7.0
WooCommerce Shipping Multiple Addresses 3.6.422022-06-223.6.42
WooCommerce Shipping New Zealand Post 2.0.22020-08-042.0.2
WooCommerce Shipwire 2.7.02022-05-102.7.0
WooCommerce Slack 1.2.92022-03-311.2.9
WooCommerce Smart Coupons 5.6.02022-06-175.6.0
WooCommerce Smart Refunder 1.5.22020-09-231.5.2
WooCommerce SnapScan Gateway 1.1.122020-11-241.1.12
WooCommerce Social Login 2.11.12021-11-092.11.1
WooCommerce Sofort Payment Gateway 1.5.02022-03-311.5.0
WooCommerce Software Add-on 1.7.192021-05-101.7.19
WooCommerce Splash Popup 1.4.02022-05-301.4.0
WooCommerce Square for WooCommerce 3.1.02022-06-103.1.0
WooCommerce Stamps.com API 1.3.262022-05-301.3.26
WooCommerce Stamps.com XML File Export 2.12.02022-05-102.12.0
WooCommerce Store Catalog PDF Download 1.10.272020-10-121.10.27
WooCommerce Store Credit 4.1.12022-06-204.1.1
WooCommerce Subscription Downloads 1.3.02022-06-011.3.0
WooCommerce Subscriptions 4.4.02022-06-084.4.0
WooCommerce Tab Manager 1.14.12021-03-191.14.1
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping 3.0.402022-06-223.0.40
WooCommerce Taxamo 1.2.172020-08-041.2.17
WooCommerce Terms and Conditions Popup 1.0.32020-08-041.0.3
WooCommerce Twilio SMS Notifications 1.16.22021-12-291.16.2
WooCommerce UPS Shipping Method 3.3.02022-05-203.3.0
WooCommerce URL Coupons 2.13.12022-02-092.13.1
WooCommerce USA ePay 2.3.02022-05-102.3.0
WooCommerce USPS Shipping Method 4.4.742022-05-274.4.74
WooCommerce Variation Swatches and Photos 3.1.62022-04-113.1.6
WooCommerce Waitlist 2.3.22021-11-112.3.2
WooCommerce Westpac PayWay API Payment Gateway 1.5.32020-08-031.5.3
WooCommerce Wishlists 2.2.72022-04-212.2.7
WooCommerce WooSlider 2.5.02021-02-152.5.0
WooCommerce WooSlider Products Slideshow 1.0.232021-02-251.0.23
WooCommerce WorldPay 5.0.02022-04-185.0.0
WooCommerce Xero 1.7.422022-05-091.7.42
WooCommerce Zapier 2.3.02022-01-262.3.0