TitleUpdatedVersion
Etsy Integration for WooCommerce 2.1.92022-07-142.1.9
Free Gifts for WooCommerce 8.72022-08-188.7
Gift Wrapper for WooCommerce 4.22022-09-194.2
MailChimp for WooCommerce Memberships 1.4.12022-09-131.4.1
Pinterest for WooCommerce 2.4.42022-07-202.4.4
Product Vendors for WooCommerce 2.1.652022-08-252.1.65
Quick Buy Now Button for WooCommerce 1.3.62021-05-141.3.6
reCaptcha for WooCommerce 2.372022-08-162.37
Sensei Certificates 2.3.02022-07-152.3.0
Sensei Content Drip 2.1.12021-10-252.1.1
Sensei Course Participants 2.0.32021-03-252.0.3
Sensei Course Progress 2.0.42021-10-252.0.4
Sensei Media Attachments 2.0.32020-11-202.0.3
Sensei Share Your Grade 2.0.22021-08-032.0.2
Sensei with WooCommerce Paid Courses 4.6.4.1.6.22022-09-284.6.4.1.6.2
Stripe for WooCommerce 6.7.02022-09-086.7.0
Teams for WooCommerce Memberships 1.6.32022-09-131.6.3
WooCommerce – Store Exporter Deluxe by Visser Labs 5.3.12022-08-185.3.1
WooCommerce 360 Image 1.2.02022-05-311.2.0
WooCommerce Accommodation Bookings 1.1.262022-03-021.1.26
WooCommerce Account Funds 2.7.02022-06-162.7.0
WooCommerce Additional Variation Images 2.1.02022-09-092.1.0
WooCommerce Admin Custom Order Fields 1.15.22022-08-171.15.2
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications 1.3.22022-09-091.3.2
WooCommerce Advanced Product Labels 1.2.12022-02-161.2.1
WooCommerce Ajax-Enabled Enhanced Layered Navigation 1.9.02022-07-221.9.0
WooCommerce Alipay Cross Border Payment Gateway 3.02021-08-113.0
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillment 4.0.92022-07-254.0.9
WooCommerce Amazon S3 Storage 2.2.02022-09-272.2.0
WooCommerce Anti Fraud 4.62022-09-144.6
WooCommerce API Manager 2.4.62022-09-162.4.6
WooCommerce Aramex 1.0.102020-08-021.0.10
WooCommerce Australia Post Shipping Method 2.4.332022-09-092.4.33
WooCommerce Authorize.Net AIM 3.14.62020-08-023.14.6
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM 3.7.42022-09-263.7.4
WooCommerce Authorize.Net DPM 1.8.12020-08-021.8.1
WooCommerce Authorize.Net Reporting 1.12.02020-12-101.12.0
WooCommerce Aweber Newsletter Subscription 3.8.02022-09-013.8.0
WooCommerce Bambora (Beanstream) 2.6.22022-09-192.6.2
WooCommerce Bookings 1.15.632022-09-281.15.63
WooCommerce Box Office 1.1.402022-09-141.1.40
WooCommerce Branding 1.0.312022-09-261.0.31
WooCommerce Brands 1.6.372022-09-281.6.37
WooCommerce Bulk Download 1.2.132020-08-021.2.13
WooCommerce Bulk Stock Management 2.2.312020-11-272.2.31
WooCommerce Bulk Variation Forms 1.6.92021-11-111.6.9
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Free 3.6.02022-09-283.6.0
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping Method 2.6.12022-09-092.6.1
WooCommerce CardStream / Charity Clear 2.2.22020-08-022.2.2
WooCommerce Cart Add-ons 2.3.02022-06-022.3.0
WooCommerce Cart Notices 1.13.32022-02-091.13.3
WooCommerce Cart Reports 1.2.112022-01-101.2.11
WooCommerce Catalog Visibility Options 3.2.182022-04-073.2.18
WooCommerce Chained Products 2.11.02021-11-122.11.0
WooCommerce Chase Paymentech 1.16.32022-08-161.16.3
WooCommerce Checkout Add-Ons 2.5.72022-08-182.5.7
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editor 1.7.42022-09-091.7.4
WooCommerce Composite Products 8.5.22022-08-178.5.2
WooCommerce Conditional Content 2.1.82022-01-112.1.8
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments 1.14.22022-08-181.14.2
WooCommerce ConstantContact Integration 1.12.02020-08-021.12.0
WooCommerce Cost of Goods 2.11.32022-08-312.11.3
WooCommerce Coupon Campaigns 1.1.262022-09-061.1.26
WooCommerce Coupon Referral Program 1.6.52022-09-191.6.5
WooCommerce Currency Converter Widget 1.7.02022-09-201.7.0
WooCommerce Customer History 1.2.12020-08-021.2.1
WooCommerce Customer Order CSV Export 5.3.52022-08-255.3.5
WooCommerce Customer/Order XML Export Suite 2.6.32020-08-042.6.3
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon CSV Import Suite 3.10.22021-04-203.10.2
WooCommerce Deposits 2.0.12022-09-162.0.1
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping 1.1.02022-07-051.1.0
WooCommerce Dropshipping 4.22022-07-294.2
WooCommerce Dwolla 1.7.02020-08-021.7.0
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing 3.1.282022-06-103.1.28
WooCommerce Elavon Converge Payment Gateway 2.11.62022-09-132.11.6
WooCommerce Email Attachments 3.1.12022-01-313.1.1
WooCommerce Email Customizer 1.4.02022-05-301.4.0
WooCommerce EU VAT Number 2.6.02022-09-122.6.0
WooCommerce eWAY 3.4.12022-05-103.4.1
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping Method 3.4.442022-06-133.4.44
WooCommerce FirstData 4.9.02021-01-274.9.0
WooCommerce FirstData UK 1.1.52020-08-041.1.5
WooCommerce Flat Rate Box Shipping 2.0.172022-02-022.0.17
WooCommerce Follow Up Emails 4.9.282022-09-054.9.28
WooCommerce Force Sells 1.1.312022-05-201.1.31
WooCommerce Free Gift Coupons 3.3.32022-05-243.3.3
WooCommerce FreshBooks 3.14.12020-08-033.14.1
WooCommerce Freshdesk 1.1.252020-08-031.1.25
WooCommerce Give Products 1.1.212022-09-051.1.21
WooCommerce GoCardless 2.5.02022-09-132.5.0
WooCommerce Google Analytics Pro 1.11.12021-10-061.11.1
WooCommerce Google Product Feed 10.7.52022-08-2510.7.5
WooCommerce Gravity Forms Product Add-ons 3.3.262022-01-113.3.26
WooCommerce Group Coupons 1.26.02022-08-291.26.0
WooCommerce Groups for WooCommerce 1.30.02022-09-201.30.0
WooCommerce Help Scout 3.72022-08-293.7
WooCommerce Instagram 4.3.02022-08-054.3.0
WooCommerce Intuit Payments/QBMS Gateway 3.0.02021-03-053.0.0
WooCommerce iPay88 Gateway 1.3.22020-08-041.3.2
WooCommerce Kissmetrics 1.14.32020-08-031.14.3
WooCommerce Klarna 2.5.152020-08-062.5.15
WooCommerce Lightspeed POS Integration 2.6.12022-08-182.6.1
WooCommerce Local Pickup Plus 2.9.122022-03-152.9.12
WooCommerce Measurement Price Calculator 3.20.22022-08-173.20.2
WooCommerce Memberships 1.23.12022-09-131.23.1
WooCommerce Min/Max Quantities 4.0.12022-09-284.0.1
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products 2.1.22022-09-012.1.2
WooCommerce Mixpanel 1.17.02021-03-311.17.0
WooCommerce Mollie 2.15.22020-08-032.15.2
WooCommerce Moneris Gateway 3.0.12022-09-153.0.1
WooCommerce MSRP Pricing 3.4.92022-08-253.4.9
WooCommerce Name Your Price 3.3.92022-03-223.3.9
WooCommerce Nested Category Layout 1.17.42022-06-201.17.4
WooCommerce New Zealand Post 2.0.62020-08-032.0.6
WooCommerce Newsletter Subscription 3.5.02022-07-183.5.0
WooCommerce Ogone 1.12.12020-10-021.12.1
WooCommerce One Page Checkout 1.9.52022-07-271.9.5
WooCommerce Order Barcodes 1.5.12022-09-261.5.1
WooCommerce Order Delivery 2.2.22022-09-132.2.2
WooCommerce Order Status Change Notifier 1.1.02020-08-031.1.0
WooCommerce Order Status Control 1.14.12022-08-171.14.1
WooCommerce Order Status Manager 1.13.42022-08-031.13.4
WooCommerce PagSeguro 1.3.72020-08-031.3.7
WooCommerce PayGate Payment Gateway 1.3.42020-08-031.3.4
WooCommerce Payment Express (PxPay) 4.52021-02-044.5
WooCommerce Payment Gateway Based Fees 3.2.52022-09-123.2.5
WooCommerce Paymill Gateway 3.3.02020-08-033.3.0
WooCommerce PayPal Adaptive Payments 1.1.112020-08-041.1.11
WooCommerce PayPal Advanced 1.24.122020-11-301.24.12
WooCommerce PayPal Pro 4.5.12020-12-024.5.1
WooCommerce Payson Form 1.7.42020-08-031.7.4
WooCommerce Paytrail 2.6.32020-08-032.6.3
WooCommerce PDF Invoices WooCommerce Extension 4.16.22022-09-284.16.2
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchers 3.9.172022-04-133.9.17
WooCommerce PDF Watermark 1.4.02022-08-011.4.0
WooCommerce Per Product Shipping 2.3.192022-09-222.3.19
WooCommerce Photography 1.0.292022-09-211.0.29
WooCommerce PickingPal 1.3.02020-08-031.3.0
WooCommerce Pin Payments Payment Gateway 1.8.32020-08-031.8.3
WooCommerce Points and Rewards 1.7.142022-09-281.7.14
WooCommerce Postcode/Address Validation 2.8.32022-09-272.8.3
WooCommerce PostNL Shipping Method 1.2.72020-08-031.2.7
WooCommerce Pre-Orders 1.7.32022-09-221.7.3
WooCommerce Print Invoices & Packing Lists 3.11.52022-08-193.11.5
WooCommerce Product Add-Ons 5.0.02022-05-305.0.0
WooCommerce Product Bundles 6.17.12022-09-266.17.1
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite 1.10.492022-07-081.10.49
WooCommerce Product Documents 1.13.12022-08-171.13.1
WooCommerce Product Enquiry Form 1.2.242022-06-091.2.24
WooCommerce Product Finder 1.2.262022-09-051.2.26
WooCommerce Product Image Watermark 1.142020-08-031.14
WooCommerce Product Retailers 1.15.22022-04-211.15.2
WooCommerce Product Reviews Pro 1.17.52022-08-181.17.5
WooCommerce Product Search 4.8.02022-09-164.8.0
WooCommerce Product Support 2.0.22020-08-032.0.2
WooCommerce Products Compare 1.1.02022-05-271.1.0
WooCommerce Products of the Day 1.2.02020-08-031.2.0
WooCommerce PsiGate Gateway 1.6.12020-08-031.6.1
WooCommerce Purchase Order Gateway 1.2.132022-06-151.2.13
WooCommerce Quick View 1.6.02022-05-261.6.0
WooCommerce Recommendation Engine 3.2.92022-06-103.2.9
WooCommerce RedSys Gateway 18.1.12022-03-2818.1.1
WooCommerce Returns and Warranty Requests 1.9.332022-04-061.9.33
WooCommerce Review for Discount 1.6.222021-12-131.6.22
WooCommerce Role-Based Payment / Shipping Methods 2.4.32022-01-272.4.3
WooCommerce Royal Mail 2.6.02022-09-092.6.0
WooCommerce Sage Payments USA 3.1.02020-08-033.1.0
WooCommerce SagePay Form / SagePay Direct 5.8.12022-04-295.8.1
WooCommerce Sale Flash Pro 1.2.222022-05-201.2.22
WooCommerce Sales Report Email 1.1.282022-09-051.1.28
WooCommerce Segment.io Integration 1.9.32020-12-041.9.3
WooCommerce Sequential Order Numbers Pro 1.18.12022-02-091.18.1
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking 1.8.02022-09-161.8.0
WooCommerce Shipping Multiple Addresses 3.7.02022-08-053.7.0
WooCommerce Shipping New Zealand Post 2.0.22020-08-042.0.2
WooCommerce Shipwire 2.7.02022-05-102.7.0
WooCommerce Slack 1.2.92022-03-311.2.9
WooCommerce Smart Coupons 6.2.02022-09-286.2.0
WooCommerce Smart Refunder 1.5.22020-09-231.5.2
WooCommerce SnapScan Gateway 1.1.122020-11-241.1.12
WooCommerce Social Login 2.11.22022-08-172.11.2
WooCommerce Sofort Payment Gateway 1.5.12022-07-201.5.1
WooCommerce Software Add-on 1.7.202022-09-281.7.20
WooCommerce Splash Popup 1.4.12022-08-181.4.1
WooCommerce Square for WooCommerce 3.2.02022-09-193.2.0
WooCommerce Stamps.com API 1.8.02022-09-161.8.0
WooCommerce Stamps.com XML File Export 2.12.02022-05-102.12.0
WooCommerce Store Catalog PDF Download 1.10.272020-10-121.10.27
WooCommerce Store Credit 4.2.22022-08-314.2.2
WooCommerce Subscription Downloads 1.3.02022-06-011.3.0
WooCommerce Subscriptions 4.5.12022-08-294.5.1
WooCommerce Tab Manager 1.14.22022-08-181.14.2
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping 3.0.412022-09-093.0.41
WooCommerce Taxamo 1.2.172020-08-041.2.17
WooCommerce Terms and Conditions Popup 1.0.32020-08-041.0.3
WooCommerce Twilio SMS Notifications 1.16.32022-08-171.16.3
WooCommerce UPS Shipping Method 3.3.22022-09-093.3.2
WooCommerce URL Coupons 2.13.12022-02-092.13.1
WooCommerce USA ePay 2.3.02022-05-102.3.0
WooCommerce USPS Shipping Method 4.5.12022-09-094.5.1
WooCommerce Variation Swatches and Photos 3.1.62022-04-113.1.6
WooCommerce Waitlist 2.3.42022-09-142.3.4
WooCommerce Westpac PayWay API Payment Gateway 1.5.32020-08-031.5.3
WooCommerce Wishlists 2.2.72022-04-212.2.7
WooCommerce WooSlider 2.5.02021-02-152.5.0
WooCommerce WooSlider Products Slideshow 1.0.232021-02-251.0.23
WooCommerce WorldPay 5.0.22022-09-285.0.2
WooCommerce Xero 1.7.482022-09-221.7.48
WooCommerce Zapier 2.3.02022-01-262.3.0