TitleUpdatedVersion
Etsy Integration for WooCommerce 2.2.32023-01-162.2.3
Free Gifts for WooCommerce 9.22022-12-279.2
Gift Wrapper for WooCommerce 4.82022-12-274.8
MailChimp for WooCommerce Memberships 1.4.12022-09-131.4.1
Pinterest for WooCommerce 2.4.42022-07-202.4.4
Product Vendors for WooCommerce 2.1.732023-01-312.1.73
Quick Buy Now Button for WooCommerce 1.3.62021-05-141.3.6
reCaptcha for WooCommerce 2.392023-01-202.39
Sensei Certificates 2.3.02022-07-152.3.0
Sensei Content Drip 2.1.12021-10-252.1.1
Sensei Course Participants 2.0.32021-03-252.0.3
Sensei Course Progress 2.0.42021-10-252.0.4
Sensei Media Attachments 2.0.32020-11-202.0.3
Sensei Share Your Grade 2.0.22021-08-032.0.2
Sensei with WooCommerce Paid Courses 4.10.0.1.10.02023-01-164.10.0.1.10.0
Stripe for WooCommerce 7.0.22023-01-267.0.2
Teams for WooCommerce Memberships 1.6.32022-09-131.6.3
WooCommerce – Store Exporter Deluxe by Visser Labs 5.3.12022-08-185.3.1
WooCommerce 360 Image 1.3.02023-01-251.3.0
WooCommerce Accommodation Bookings 1.1.372023-02-011.1.37
WooCommerce Account Funds 2.7.32022-11-182.7.3
WooCommerce Additional Variation Images 2.3.02022-10-172.3.0
WooCommerce Admin Custom Order Fields 1.16.02022-12-051.16.0
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications 1.4.02022-11-041.4.0
WooCommerce Advanced Product Labels 1.2.22023-01-101.2.2
WooCommerce Ajax-Enabled Enhanced Layered Navigation 1.9.02022-07-221.9.0
WooCommerce Alipay Cross Border Payment Gateway 3.02021-08-113.0
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillment 4.1.32023-01-234.1.3
WooCommerce Amazon S3 Storage 2.4.52023-01-162.4.5
WooCommerce Anti Fraud 5.0.02023-01-165.0.0
WooCommerce API Manager 2.4.102022-12-222.4.10
WooCommerce Aramex 1.0.102020-08-021.0.10
WooCommerce Australia Post Shipping Method 2.5.02022-10-312.5.0
WooCommerce Authorize.Net AIM 3.14.62020-08-023.14.6
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM 3.8.02022-12-073.8.0
WooCommerce Authorize.Net DPM 1.8.12020-08-021.8.1
WooCommerce Authorize.Net Reporting 1.12.02020-12-101.12.0
WooCommerce Aweber Newsletter Subscription 3.8.22023-01-203.8.2
WooCommerce Bambora (Beanstream) 2.7.02022-12-142.7.0
WooCommerce Bookings 1.15.742023-01-311.15.74
WooCommerce Box Office 1.1.472023-01-311.1.47
WooCommerce Branding 1.0.312022-09-261.0.31
WooCommerce Brands 1.6.422023-02-011.6.42
WooCommerce Bulk Download 1.2.132020-08-021.2.13
WooCommerce Bulk Stock Management 2.2.322022-11-112.2.32
WooCommerce Bulk Variation Forms 1.7.02022-11-181.7.0
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Free 3.7.02022-11-173.7.0
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping Method 2.7.12023-01-032.7.1
WooCommerce CardStream / Charity Clear 2.2.22020-08-022.2.2
WooCommerce Cart Add-ons 2.3.22022-11-032.3.2
WooCommerce Cart Notices 1.14.02022-11-231.14.0
WooCommerce Cart Reports 1.2.122023-01-101.2.12
WooCommerce Catalog Visibility Options 3.2.182022-04-073.2.18
WooCommerce Chained Products 2.13.02022-11-102.13.0
WooCommerce Chase Paymentech 1.16.42022-11-141.16.4
WooCommerce Checkout Add-Ons 2.6.02022-12-012.6.0
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editor 1.7.82023-01-191.7.8
WooCommerce Composite Products 8.6.22023-01-058.6.2
WooCommerce Conditional Content 2.1.82022-01-112.1.8
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments 1.14.42022-11-021.14.4
WooCommerce ConstantContact Integration 1.12.02020-08-021.12.0
WooCommerce Cost of Goods 2.12.02022-12-052.12.0
WooCommerce Coupon Campaigns 1.1.302023-01-051.1.30
WooCommerce Coupon Referral Program 1.6.52022-09-191.6.5
WooCommerce Currency Converter Widget 1.9.02023-01-191.9.0
WooCommerce Customer History 1.2.12020-08-021.2.1
WooCommerce Customer Order CSV Export 5.4.02022-12-025.4.0
WooCommerce Customer/Order XML Export Suite 2.6.32020-08-042.6.3
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon CSV Import Suite 3.10.42022-11-043.10.4
WooCommerce Deposits 2.1.22023-01-182.1.2
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping 1.3.02022-10-311.3.0
WooCommerce Dropshipping 4.62022-12-164.6
WooCommerce Dwolla 1.7.02020-08-021.7.0
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing 3.1.292022-11-163.1.29
WooCommerce Elavon Converge Payment Gateway 2.12.02022-12-062.12.0
WooCommerce Email Attachments 3.1.12022-01-313.1.1
WooCommerce Email Customizer 1.4.02022-05-301.4.0
WooCommerce EU VAT Number 2.8.02022-12-022.8.0
WooCommerce eWAY 3.4.12022-05-103.4.1
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping Method 3.6.02023-01-263.6.0
WooCommerce FirstData 5.0.02023-01-115.0.0
WooCommerce FirstData UK 1.1.52020-08-041.1.5
WooCommerce Flat Rate Box Shipping 2.2.02022-11-042.2.0
WooCommerce Follow Up Emails 4.9.352023-01-124.9.35
WooCommerce Force Sells 1.2.02023-01-121.2.0
WooCommerce Free Gift Coupons 3.4.22023-01-163.4.2
WooCommerce FreshBooks 3.14.12020-08-033.14.1
WooCommerce Freshdesk 1.1.252020-08-031.1.25
WooCommerce Give Products 1.1.212022-09-051.1.21
WooCommerce GoCardless 2.5.32022-12-072.5.3
WooCommerce Google Analytics Pro 1.13.02022-11-231.13.0
WooCommerce Google Product Feed 10.8.32023-02-0110.8.3
WooCommerce Gravity Forms Product Add-ons 3.3.262022-01-113.3.26
WooCommerce Group Coupons 1.28.12022-12-221.28.1
WooCommerce Groups for WooCommerce 1.32.02022-12-201.32.0
WooCommerce Help Scout 3.72022-08-293.7
WooCommerce Instagram 4.3.32022-12-144.3.3
WooCommerce Intuit Payments/QBMS Gateway 3.1.12022-12-283.1.1
WooCommerce iPay88 Gateway 1.3.22020-08-041.3.2
WooCommerce Kissmetrics 1.14.32020-08-031.14.3
WooCommerce Klarna 2.5.152020-08-062.5.15
WooCommerce Lightspeed POS Integration 2.12.12023-01-202.12.1
WooCommerce Local Pickup Plus 2.10.02022-11-232.10.0
WooCommerce Measurement Price Calculator 3.21.12023-01-163.21.1
WooCommerce Memberships 1.24.02022-12-011.24.0
WooCommerce Min/Max Quantities 4.0.62022-11-304.0.6
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products 2.3.12023-01-232.3.1
WooCommerce Mixpanel 1.17.02021-03-311.17.0
WooCommerce Mollie 2.15.22020-08-032.15.2
WooCommerce Moneris Gateway 3.2.02023-01-103.2.0
WooCommerce MSRP Pricing 3.4.132023-01-063.4.13
WooCommerce Name Your Price 3.4.02023-01-193.4.0
WooCommerce Nested Category Layout 1.18.12022-12-061.18.1
WooCommerce New Zealand Post 2.0.62020-08-032.0.6
WooCommerce Newsletter Subscription 3.6.02023-01-313.6.0
WooCommerce Ogone 1.12.12020-10-021.12.1
WooCommerce One Page Checkout 2.0.02023-01-302.0.0
WooCommerce Order Barcodes 1.6.22023-01-251.6.2
WooCommerce Order Delivery 2.3.22022-12-292.3.2
WooCommerce Order Status Change Notifier 1.1.02020-08-031.1.0
WooCommerce Order Status Control 1.15.02022-12-011.15.0
WooCommerce Order Status Manager 1.14.02022-11-301.14.0
WooCommerce PagSeguro 1.3.72020-08-031.3.7
WooCommerce PayGate Payment Gateway 1.3.42020-08-031.3.4
WooCommerce Payment Express (PxPay) 4.52021-02-044.5
WooCommerce Payment Gateway Based Fees 3.2.62023-01-053.2.6
WooCommerce Paymill Gateway 3.3.02020-08-033.3.0
WooCommerce PayPal Adaptive Payments 1.1.112020-08-041.1.11
WooCommerce PayPal Advanced 1.24.122020-11-301.24.12
WooCommerce PayPal Pro 4.5.12020-12-024.5.1
WooCommerce Payson Form 1.7.42020-08-031.7.4
WooCommerce Paytrail 2.6.32020-08-032.6.3
WooCommerce PDF Invoices WooCommerce Extension 4.17.12022-11-074.17.1
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchers 3.11.02022-12-083.11.0
WooCommerce PDF Watermark 1.5.02022-12-151.5.0
WooCommerce Per Product Shipping 2.4.02022-11-072.4.0
WooCommerce Photography 1.1.12023-01-161.1.1
WooCommerce PickingPal 1.3.02020-08-031.3.0
WooCommerce Pin Payments Payment Gateway 1.8.32020-08-031.8.3
WooCommerce Points and Rewards 1.7.262023-02-011.7.26
WooCommerce Postcode/Address Validation 2.10.02022-12-052.10.0
WooCommerce PostNL Shipping Method 1.2.72020-08-031.2.7
WooCommerce Pre-Orders 1.9.02023-01-261.9.0
WooCommerce Print Invoices & Packing Lists 3.12.02022-11-303.12.0
WooCommerce Product Add-Ons 5.0.32023-01-095.0.3
WooCommerce Product Bundles 6.17.42023-01-256.17.4
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite 1.10.552023-01-311.10.55
WooCommerce Product Documents 1.14.02022-12-011.14.0
WooCommerce Product Enquiry Form 1.2.242022-06-091.2.24
WooCommerce Product Finder 1.2.262022-09-051.2.26
WooCommerce Product Image Watermark 1.142020-08-031.14
WooCommerce Product Retailers 1.16.02022-11-231.16.0
WooCommerce Product Reviews Pro 1.18.02022-12-051.18.0
WooCommerce Product Search 4.10.02023-01-024.10.0
WooCommerce Product Support 2.0.22020-08-032.0.2
WooCommerce Products Compare 1.1.02022-05-271.1.0
WooCommerce Products of the Day 1.2.02020-08-031.2.0
WooCommerce PsiGate Gateway 1.6.12020-08-031.6.1
WooCommerce Purchase Order Gateway 1.3.02022-12-071.3.0
WooCommerce Quick View 1.6.02022-05-261.6.0
WooCommerce Recommendation Engine 3.2.92022-06-103.2.9
WooCommerce RedSys Gateway 20.0.32023-01-3020.0.3
WooCommerce Returns and Warranty Requests 2.1.22023-01-262.1.2
WooCommerce Review for Discount 1.6.222021-12-131.6.22
WooCommerce Role-Based Payment / Shipping Methods 2.4.32022-01-272.4.3
WooCommerce Royal Mail 2.7.12023-01-182.7.1
WooCommerce Sage Payments USA 3.1.02020-08-033.1.0
WooCommerce SagePay Form / SagePay Direct 5.10.12023-01-195.10.1
WooCommerce Sale Flash Pro 1.2.222022-05-201.2.22
WooCommerce Sales Report Email 1.1.282022-09-051.1.28
WooCommerce Segment.io Integration 1.11.02022-10-201.11.0
WooCommerce Sequential Order Numbers Pro 1.19.02022-11-231.19.0
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking 2.0.02023-01-032.0.0
WooCommerce Shipping Multiple Addresses 3.8.22023-01-193.8.2
WooCommerce Shipping New Zealand Post 2.0.22020-08-042.0.2
WooCommerce Shipwire 2.7.02022-05-102.7.0
WooCommerce Slack 1.3.02023-01-101.3.0
WooCommerce Smart Coupons 7.1.02023-01-197.1.0
WooCommerce Smart Refunder 1.8.02022-10-241.8.0
WooCommerce SnapScan Gateway 1.1.122020-11-241.1.12
WooCommerce Social Login 2.12.02022-12-142.12.0
WooCommerce Sofort Payment Gateway 1.5.12022-07-201.5.1
WooCommerce Software Add-on 1.7.202022-09-281.7.20
WooCommerce Splash Popup 1.4.12022-08-181.4.1
WooCommerce Square for WooCommerce 3.5.02023-02-013.5.0
WooCommerce Stamps.com API 1.9.02022-11-041.9.0
WooCommerce Stamps.com XML File Export 2.12.02022-05-102.12.0
WooCommerce Store Catalog PDF Download 2.0.02022-10-052.0.0
WooCommerce Store Credit 4.2.42022-12-024.2.4
WooCommerce Subscription Downloads 1.3.02022-06-011.3.0
WooCommerce Subscriptions 4.8.02023-01-314.8.0
WooCommerce Tab Manager 1.15.02022-12-021.15.0
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping 3.1.02022-11-073.1.0
WooCommerce Taxamo 1.2.172020-08-041.2.17
WooCommerce Terms and Conditions Popup 1.0.32020-08-041.0.3
WooCommerce Twilio SMS Notifications 1.17.02022-12-051.17.0
WooCommerce UPS Shipping Method 3.4.12023-01-193.4.1
WooCommerce URL Coupons 2.14.02022-12-052.14.0
WooCommerce USA ePay 2.3.02022-05-102.3.0
WooCommerce USPS Shipping Method 4.6.12023-01-184.6.1
WooCommerce Variation Swatches and Photos 3.1.62022-04-113.1.6
WooCommerce Waitlist 2.3.62023-01-122.3.6
WooCommerce Westpac PayWay API Payment Gateway 1.6.12022-12-091.6.1
WooCommerce Wishlists 2.2.82022-12-222.2.8
WooCommerce WooSlider 2.5.02021-02-152.5.0
WooCommerce WooSlider Products Slideshow 1.0.232021-02-251.0.23
WooCommerce WorldPay 5.0.22022-09-285.0.2
WooCommerce Xero 1.7.552023-01-311.7.55
WooCommerce Zapier 2.3.12022-10-172.3.1