TitleUpdatedVersion
WP Job Manager Application Deadline 1.2.52021-06-021.2.5
WP Job Manager Applications 2.5.22021-06-022.5.2
WP Job Manager Bookmarks 1.4.22021-06-021.4.2
WP Job Manager Claim Listing 3.12.02020-02-293.12.0
WP Job Manager Claim Listing Addon 3.12.02020-07-283.12.0
WP Job Manager Extended Location 3.5.12020-02-293.5.1
WP Job Manager Extended Location Addon 3.5.22020-12-043.5.2
WP Job Manager Field Editor 1.8.22020-02-291.8.2
WP Job Manager Indeed Integration 2.2.02020-02-292.2.0
WP Job Manager Job Alerts 1.5.52021-08-251.5.5
WP Job Manager Job Tags 1.4.22021-06-021.4.2
WP Job Manager Listing Payments 2.2.12020-02-292.2.1
WP Job Manager Listing Payments 2.2.22021-01-042.2.2
WP Job Manager Products 1.8.12020-02-291.8.1
WP Job Manager Products Addon 1.8.12020-07-281.8.1
WP Job Manager Resume Manager 1.18.62022-02-151.18.6
WP Job Manager Reviews 2.2.12021-04-022.2.1
WP Job Manager Simple Paid Listings 1.4.32021-06-021.4.3
WP Job Manager Stats Addon 2.7.22020-11-112.7.2
WP Job Manager Visibility 1.1.02020-02-291.1.0
WP Job Manager WC Paid Listings 2.9.82022-04-272.9.8
WP Job Manager WordPress Plugin 1.34.12020-02-291.34.1
WP Job Manager ZipRecruiter Integration 1.1.02020-02-291.1.0