TitleUpdatedVersion
Admin Columns Pro 5.7.42022-09-135.7.4
Admin Columns Pro – Advanced Custom Fields add-on 3.0.22022-05-063.0.2
Admin Columns Pro – BuddyPress add-on 1.72022-03-241.7
Admin Columns Pro – Ninja Forms add-on 1.62022-02-011.6
Admin Columns Pro – Pods add-on 1.72022-03-241.7
Admin Columns Pro – The Events Calendar add-on 1.7.12022-09-271.7.1
Admin Columns Pro – Toolset Types add-on 1.82022-03-241.8
Admin Columns Pro – WooCommerce add-on 3.7.32022-07-113.7.3
Admin Columns Pro Meta Box add-on 1.32022-03-241.3