TitleUpdatedVersion
WPForms AWeber Addon 2.0.12023-08-102.0.1
WPForms Campaign Monitor Addon 1.2.32023-07-041.2.3
WPForms Conversational Forms Addon 1.15.02024-04-171.15.0
WPForms Drip Addon 1.7.02023-06-151.7.0
WPForms Form Abandonment Addon 1.11.02024-02-211.11.0
WPForms Form Locker Addon 2.7.02023-12-122.7.0
WPForms Form Pages Addon 1.10.02024-04-171.10.0
WPForms Form Templates Pack 1.2.22021-07-141.2.2
WPForms Geolocation Addon 2.9.02024-04-172.9.0
WPForms Get Response Addon 1.6.02023-08-161.6.0
WPForms Mailchimp Addon 2.3.02023-06-142.3.0
WPForms Offline Forms Addon 1.2.42023-07-041.2.4
WPForms PayPal Standard Addon 1.10.02024-02-211.10.0
WPForms Post Submissions Addon 1.6.02024-05-021.6.0
WPForms Pro WordPress Form Builder 1.8.8.32024-04-291.8.8.3
WPForms Signatures Addon 1.10.02024-04-251.10.0
WPForms Stripe Addon 3.4.02024-04-243.4.0
WPForms Surveys and Polls Addon 1.13.02024-04-261.13.0
WPForms User Registration Addon 2.6.02024-03-202.6.0
WPForms Zapier Addon 1.6.02024-04-171.6.0