TitleUpdatedVersion
WPForms AWeber Addon 2.0.12023-08-102.0.1
WPForms Campaign Monitor Addon 1.2.32023-07-041.2.3
WPForms Conversational Forms Addon 1.12.02023-08-231.12.0
WPForms Drip Addon 1.7.02023-06-151.7.0
WPForms Form Abandonment Addon 1.8.02023-08-101.8.0
WPForms Form Locker Addon 2.4.02023-03-282.4.0
WPForms Form Pages Addon 1.7.02023-08-161.7.0
WPForms Form Templates Pack 1.2.22021-07-141.2.2
WPForms Geolocation Addon 2.5.02023-08-232.5.0
WPForms Get Response Addon 1.6.02023-08-161.6.0
WPForms Mailchimp Addon 2.3.02023-06-142.3.0
WPForms Offline Forms Addon 1.2.42023-07-041.2.4
WPForms PayPal Standard Addon 1.8.02023-08-091.8.0
WPForms Post Submissions Addon 1.5.02023-08-101.5.0
WPForms Pro WordPress Form Builder 1.8.3.22023-08-161.8.3.2
WPForms Signatures Addon 1.7.02023-03-161.7.0
WPForms Stripe Addon 3.0.12023-06-143.0.1
WPForms Surveys and Polls Addon 1.11.02023-03-281.11.0
WPForms User Registration Addon 2.2.02023-08-102.2.0
WPForms Zapier Addon 1.5.02023-04-071.5.0