TitleUpdatedVersion
Paid Memberships Pro – Gravity Forms Add On 1.0 2020-09-181.0
Paid Memberships Pro – Group Discount Codes Add On 0.42023-11-100.4
Paid Memberships Pro – Holler Box Integration 0.1.12020-09-180.1.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Import Users from CSV Add On 1.1.12024-04-031.1.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Infusionsoft Add On 1.3.42020-09-181.3.4
Paid Memberships Pro – Invite Only Add On 0.3.52023-08-230.3.5
Paid Memberships Pro – Kissmetrics Add On 0.3.1 2020-09-180.3.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Levels as DIV Layout Add On .32020-09-18.3
Paid Memberships Pro – Limit Post Views Add On 1.0 2024-06-131.0
Paid Memberships Pro – Lock Membership Level .3 2020-09-18.3
Paid Memberships Pro – MailChimp Add On 2.3.42023-11-172.3.4
Paid Memberships Pro – Member Badges Add On 1.02020-09-171.0
Paid Memberships Pro – Member Directory Add On 1.2.42023-07-031.2.4
Paid Memberships Pro – Member History Add On .3.1 2020-09-17.3.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Member Homepages Add On 0.32020-09-170.3
Paid Memberships Pro – Member Network Sites Add On 0.5.12020-09-170.5.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Member RSS Add On 0.32022-11-090.3
Paid Memberships Pro – Membership Card Add On 1.02020-09-171.0
Paid Memberships Pro – Membership Manager Role Add On 0.3.22020-09-170.3.2
Paid Memberships Pro – Multiple Memberships per User 0.82021-03-030.8
Paid Memberships Pro – Nav Menus Add On 0.42023-06-260.4
Paid Memberships Pro – Pay by Check Add On 1.0.1.12024-06-131.0.1.1
Paid Memberships Pro – PayFast Gateway Add On 1.5.12024-05-301.5.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Payflow Recurring Orders .3 2020-10-19.3
Paid Memberships Pro – Post Affiliate Pro Integration Add On 0.2.1.12020-09-170.2.1.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Proration .3.1 2020-09-17.3.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Reason For Cancelling 0.2 2020-09-170.2
Paid Memberships Pro – Recurring Emails Add On 0.5.52022-12-160.5.5
Paid Memberships Pro – Register Helper Add On 1.8.32023-03-241.8.3
Paid Memberships Pro – Reports Dashboard Add On 1.02024-01-08 1.0
Paid Memberships Pro – Roles 1.42021-08-241.4
Paid Memberships Pro – Series Add On 0.62023-08-170.6
Paid Memberships Pro – Set Expiration Dates Add On 0.6.12021-01-210.6.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Shipping Add On 1.22024-04-261.2
Paid Memberships Pro – Signup Shortcode 0.3.22023-11-100.3.2
Paid Memberships Pro – Sitewide Sales Add On 1.2.52020-09-151.2.5
Paid Memberships Pro – Slack Integration 1.1.12023-03-241.1.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Sponsored Members Add On 0.10.12023-05-150.10.1
Paid Memberships Pro – Stripe Billing Limits 1.02023-02-151.0
Paid Memberships Pro – Subscription Delays Add On 0.5.42021-01-210.5.4
Paid Memberships Pro – Table Layout Plugin Pages .1 2020-09-15.1
Paid Memberships Pro – User Pages Add On 0.72023-08-210.7
Paid Memberships Pro – Variable Pricing Add On 0.4.52023-02-150.4.5
Paid Memberships Pro – VAT Tax 0.7.22023-08-030.7.2
Paid Memberships Pro – WooCommerce Add On 1.9.12024-05-291.9.1
Paid Memberships Pro – WP Affiliate Platform 1.7.22020-09-151.7.2
Paid Memberships Pro – Zapier Add On 1.2.12022-08-261.2.1