TitleUpdatedVersion
Gravity Forms – Akismet 1.0.12024-03-141.0.1
Gravity Forms – reCAPTCHA 1.4.12024-03-131.4.1
Gravity Forms 2Checkout Addon 2.12022-07-212.1
Gravity Forms Active Campaign Addon 2.1.02024-03-012.1.0
Gravity Forms Advanced Post Creation Addon 1.4.02023-09-181.4.0
Gravity Forms Agile CRM Addon 1.4.12023-02-081.4.1
Gravity Forms Authorize.net Addon 2.112021-03-252.11
Gravity Forms AWeber Addon 4.0.02023-08-214.0.0
Gravity Forms Batchbook Addon 1.32020-07-291.3
Gravity Forms Breeze Addon 1.5.12023-02-101.5.1
Gravity Forms Campaign Monitor Addon 4.02023-12-224.0
Gravity Forms Campfire 1.2.22020-07-291.2.2
Gravity Forms Capsule CRM Add-On 1.7.02024-01-121.7.0
Gravity Forms Chained Selects 1.72023-12-041.7
Gravity Forms CleverReach Addon 1.82023-04-171.8
Gravity Forms CLI Addon 1.42020-09-181.4
Gravity Forms Constant Contact Addon 1.72022-10-271.7
Gravity Forms Coupons Addon 3.3.02023-11-203.3.0
Gravity Forms Dropbox Addon 3.1.22024-02-133.1.2
Gravity Forms Email Octopus 1.3.02024-03-151.3.0
Gravity Forms Emma Addon 1.5.22023-02-081.5.2
Gravity Forms Freshbooks Addon 2.82021-05-132.8
Gravity Forms GetResponse Addon 1.7.12023-02-081.7.1
Gravity Forms Highrise Addon 1.32020-07-301.3
Gravity Forms HipChat Addon 1.22020-07-291.2
Gravity Forms HubSpot Addon 2.1.02024-03-182.1.0
Gravity Forms iContact Addon 1.5.12023-02-081.5.1
Gravity Forms Mad Mimi Addon 1.4.12023-02-081.4.1
Gravity Forms Mailchimp Addon 5.3.12024-04-045.3.1
Gravity Forms Mailgun Addon 1.4.02024-04-011.4.0
Gravity Forms Partial Entries Addon 1.72022-04-081.7
Gravity Forms PayPal Commerce Platform Add-On 3.1.22024-04-013.1.2
Gravity Forms Paypal Payments Pro Addon 2.72021-05-062.7
Gravity Forms Paypal Payments Standard Addon 3.52021-04-303.5
Gravity Forms Pipe Add-On 1.3.12023-03-141.3.1
Gravity Forms Polls Addon 4.2.02023-12-044.2.0
Gravity Forms Postmark Addon 1.4.02024-03-291.4.0
Gravity Forms Quiz Addon 4.12023-05-124.1
Gravity Forms SendGrid Addon 1.6.02024-04-091.6.0
Gravity Forms Signature Addon 4.6.02023-11-204.6.0
Gravity Forms Slack Addon 2.0.12023-01-132.0.1
Gravity Forms Square Add-On 2.1.02023-12-152.1.0
Gravity Forms Stripe Addon 5.5.12024-03-155.5.1
Gravity Forms Survey Addon 4.02024-01-154.0
Gravity Forms Trello Addon 2.0.12023-02-092.0.1
Gravity Forms Twilio Addon 2.9.12023-02-082.9.1
Gravity Forms User Registration Addon 5.3.02023-12-085.3.0
Gravity Forms Webhooks Add-On 1.52021-05-101.5
Gravity Forms WordPress Plugin 2.8.7.12024-04-122.8.7.1
Gravity Forms Zapier Addon 4.3.02024-03-084.3.0
Gravity Forms Zoho CRM Addon 2.2.02024-03-222.2.0