TitleUpdatedVersion
GeoDirectory Advanced Search Add-on 2.3.102024-04-292.3.10
GeoDirectory AffiliateWP Integration 1.0.82020-01-161.0.8
GeoDirectory Ajax Duplicate Alert 2.3.12023-10-192.3.1
GeoDirectory BuddyPress Integration 2.3.22024-06-142.3.2
GeoDirectory Claim Listings 2.32023-03-202.3
GeoDirectory Compare Listings 2.22023-03-222.2
GeoDirectory Custom Map Styles 2.3.32024-04-082.3.3
GeoDirectory Custom Post Types 2.3.62024-04-122.3.6
GeoDirectory Embeddable Ratings Badge 2.3.32023-07-312.3.3
GeoDirectory Events 2.3.122024-05-242.3.12
GeoDirectory Framework 2.0.0.62020-01-162.0.0.6
GeoDirectory Franchise Manager 2.3.42024-05-062.3.4
GeoDirectory List Manager 2.3.32023-12-152.3.3
GeoDirectory Location Manager 2.3.132024-04-292.3.13
GeoDirectory Marker Cluster 2.32023-10-122.3
GeoDirectory Pricing Manager 2.7.112024-06-132.7.11
GeoDirectory reCAPTCHA 2.3.32024-01-052.3.3
GeoDirectory Review Rating Manager 2.3.22023-05-012.3.2
GeoDirectory Social Importer 2.3.42023-11-132.3.4
GeoDirectory WP All Import 2.3.12024-06-102.3.1