TitleUpdatedVersion
Advanced Custom Fields for WooCommerce 5.2.02020-08-145.2.0
Aelia Currency Switcher for WooCommerce 5.0.7.2307182023-07-315.0.7.230718
ARG Multistep Checkout for WooCommerce 4.0.22020-08-144.0.2
CartBack – WooCommerce Abandoned Cart & Remarketing in Facebook Messenger 3.02020-10-273.0
CodeCanyon WooCommerce PDF Invoice 3.2.12020-08-113.2.1
Display Product – Multi-Layout for WooCommerce 2.1.22020-08-132.1.2
eBay Aliexpress WooImporter 2.8.52020-08-142.8.5
Lumise Product Designer | WooCommerce WordPress 2.0.22022-06-092.0.2
OpenSwatch WooCommerce Color Swatch 5.02020-02-095.0
Product Options for WooCommerce 6.82020-08-136.8
Woo Import Export 5.9.252023-08-235.9.25
WOO Product Grid/List Design- Responsive Products Showcase Extension for WooCommerce 1.0.82021-03-011.0.8
WooCommerce Abandoned Cart Recovery 1.1.02023-08-091.1.0
WooCommerce Advanced Bulk Edit 5.2.12023-07-265.2.1
WooCommerce Bulk Editor 2.1.02022-02-022.1.0
WooCommerce Currency Switcher 2.4.12023-08-232.4.1
WooCommerce Custom Fields 2.3.42020-08-132.3.4
WooCommerce Custom Product Designer 4.4.22020-08-174.4.2
WooCommerce Delivery Area Pro 2.2.42021-11-232.2.4
WooCommerce Deposits – Partial Payments 4.1.162023-08-214.1.16
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing & Discounts 14.82023-01-3014.8
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing & Discounts 2.4.62023-09-182.4.6
WooCommerce Email Customizer 3.332020-02-093.33
WooCommerce Email Customizer with Drag and Drop Email Builder 1.5.152020-08-171.5.15
WooCommerce Estimated Shipping Date Per Product 1.82020-08-131.8
WooCommerce Extra Product Options 6.32023-04-106.3
WooCommerce Lottery – WordPress Competitions and Lotteries 2.3.02022-10-042.3.0
WooCommerce MailChimp Discount 3.52020-02-093.5
WooCommerce Multi Currency – Currency Switcher 2.2.42023-05-252.2.4
WooCommerce Multi Currency Store 1.9.82020-02-091.9.8
WooCommerce Notification 1.5.22023-08-021.5.2
WooCommerce Page Builder For Elementor 1.1.6.6.22022-04-181.1.6.6.2
WooCommerce Point of Sale (POS) 6.1.12023-09-126.1.1
WooCommerce Product Tab Pro 3.12020-02-093.1
WooCommerce Refund and Exchange 3.22021-09-033.2
WooCommerce Simple Auctions 2.1.32023-08-282.1.3
WooCommerce Single Product Page Builder 5.3.32023-02-065.3.3
WooCommerce Social Login – WordPress Plugin 2.5.52023-09-262.5.5
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping 4.22020-02-094.2
WooCommerce Ultimate Multi Currency Suite 1.12.12020-08-171.12.1
WooCommerce Upload Files 74.82023-09-1174.8
WooCommerce Variations to Table Grid 1.3.112020-02-091.3.11
WooCommerce Visual Attributes Swatches 1.42020-02-091.4
WooCommerce Wholesale Pricing 2.2.22020-02-092.2.2
WooCommerce Wholesale Pricing Register 1.4.22020-02-091.4.2
WooComposer – Page Builder for WooCommerce 1.9.22018-11-111.9.2
WOOF – WooCommerce Products Filter 3.3.4.42023-09-273.3.4.4
WooMail – WooCommerce Email Customizer 3.0.342020-10-233.0.34
WooSwatches – WooCommerce Color or Image Variation Swatches 3.8.32023-08-283.8.3
WorldPay Gateway for WooCommerce 1.7.92022-04-181.7.9
XForWoocommerce 1.2.52020-02-091.2.5
XL WooCommerce Sales Triggers 2.10.02020-02-092.10.0