TitleUpdatedVersion
Advanced Custom Fields for WooCommerce 5.2.02020-08-145.2.0
Aelia Currency Switcher for WooCommerce 5.1.3.2402052024-02-155.1.3.240205
ARG Multistep Checkout for WooCommerce 4.0.22020-08-144.0.2
CartBack – WooCommerce Abandoned Cart & Remarketing in Facebook Messenger 3.02020-10-273.0
CodeCanyon WooCommerce PDF Invoice 3.2.12020-08-113.2.1
Display Product – Multi-Layout for WooCommerce 2.1.22020-08-132.1.2
eBay Aliexpress WooImporter 2.8.52020-08-142.8.5
Lumise Product Designer | WooCommerce WordPress 2.0.32024-04-032.0.3
OpenSwatch WooCommerce Color Swatch 5.02020-02-095.0
Product Options for WooCommerce 6.82020-08-136.8
Woo Import Export 5.9.272024-03-185.9.27
WOO Product Grid/List Design- Responsive Products Showcase Extension for WooCommerce 1.0.82021-03-011.0.8
WooCommerce Abandoned Cart Recovery 1.1.02023-08-091.1.0
WooCommerce Advanced Bulk Edit 5.4.1.12024-04-105.4.1.1
WooCommerce Bulk Editor 2.1.02022-02-022.1.0
WooCommerce Currency Switcher 2.4.1.82024-03-122.4.1.8
WooCommerce Custom Fields 2.3.42020-08-132.3.4
WooCommerce Custom Product Designer 4.4.22020-08-174.4.2
WooCommerce Delivery Area Pro 2.2.42021-11-232.2.4
WooCommerce Deposits – Partial Payments 4.3.32024-01-154.3.3
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing & Discounts 14.82023-01-3014.8
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing & Discounts 2.4.62023-09-182.4.6
WooCommerce Email Customizer 3.332020-02-093.33
WooCommerce Email Customizer with Drag and Drop Email Builder 1.5.152020-08-171.5.15
WooCommerce Estimated Shipping Date Per Product 1.82020-08-131.8
WooCommerce Extra Product Options 6.4.52024-04-086.4.5
WooCommerce Lottery – WordPress Competitions and Lotteries 2.3.02022-10-042.3.0
WooCommerce MailChimp Discount 3.52020-02-093.5
WooCommerce Multi Currency – Currency Switcher 2.3.22024-01-292.3.2
WooCommerce Multi Currency Store 1.9.82020-02-091.9.8
WooCommerce Notification 1.5.52023-11-101.5.5
WooCommerce Page Builder For Elementor 1.1.72024-01-091.1.7
WooCommerce Point of Sale (POS) 6.3.02024-02-286.3.0
WooCommerce Product Tab Pro 3.12020-02-093.1
WooCommerce Refund and Exchange 3.2.12024-03-043.2.1
WooCommerce Simple Auctions 3.0.02024-03-123.0.0
WooCommerce Single Product Page Builder 5.3.32023-02-065.3.3
WooCommerce Social Login – WordPress Plugin 2.5.72023-10-242.5.7
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping 4.22020-02-094.2
WooCommerce Ultimate Multi Currency Suite 1.12.12020-08-171.12.1
WooCommerce Upload Files 78.02024-04-1178.0
WooCommerce Variations to Table Grid 1.3.112020-02-091.3.11
WooCommerce Visual Attributes Swatches 1.42020-02-091.4
WooCommerce Wholesale Pricing 2.2.4.22023-11-202.2.4.2
WooCommerce Wholesale Pricing Register 1.4.22020-02-091.4.2
WooComposer – Page Builder for WooCommerce 1.9.22018-11-111.9.2
WOOF – WooCommerce Products Filter 3.3.5.32024-03-153.3.5.3
WooMail – WooCommerce Email Customizer 3.0.342020-10-233.0.34
WooSwatches – WooCommerce Color or Image Variation Swatches 3.9.262023-12-153.9.26
WorldPay Gateway for WooCommerce 1.7.92022-04-181.7.9
XForWoocommerce 1.2.52020-02-091.2.5
XL WooCommerce Sales Triggers 2.10.02020-02-092.10.0