TitleUpdatedVersion
EventON – Dynamic Pricing 1.02023-08-141.0
EventOn – Event Lists Extension 1.0.22024-03-041.0.2
EventON – Event Reviewer 1.12023-03-171.1
EventOn – Event Search Extension 0.72018-06-110.7
EventON – PDFer 0.72022-03-300.7
EventON – RSS Feed 1.1.62023-08-141.1.6
EventON – RSVP Events Invitees 0.52021-12-100.5
EventOn – Sync Events Extension 1.2.72021-02-231.2.7
EventON – Wishlist 1.1.22023-04-031.1.2
EventON – WordPress Event Calendar Plugin 4.6.22024-04-044.6.2
EventON – Yearly View 0.122024-03-250.12
EventON Action User Add-on 2.4.42024-03-252.4.4
EventON Bookings Add-on 1.4.12023-08-141.4.1
EventON Countdown Add-on 1.12023-02-071.1
EventON CSV Event Importer Add-on 1.1.102024-03-111.1.10
EventON Daily View Add-on 2.1.92024-03-252.1.9
EventON Event Photos Add-on 2.0.12024-03-252.0.1
EventON Event Seats Add-on 1.2.42024-03-111.2.4
EventON Event Tickets Add-on 2.2.82024-03-122.2.8
EventON Events Lists Extended Add-on 0.222021-12-090.22
EventON Full Cal Add-on 2.1.22024-03-252.1.2
EventON QR Code Add-on 2.0.12024-01-252.0.1
EventON RSVP Events Add-on 2.9.102024-01-252.9.10
EventON RSVP Events Waitlist Add-on 1.1.12023-04-031.1.1
EventON Slider Add-on 3.0.12021-11-013.0.1
EventON Speakers & Schedule Add-on 2.0.22023-04-032.0.2
EventON Subscriber Add-on 1.4.12024-04-081.4.1
EventON Ticket Variations & Options Add-on 1.1.32023-11-151.1.3
EventON Weekly View Add-on 2.1.42024-04-082.1.4