TitleUpdatedVersion
Ninja Forms Active Campaign 3.1.22022-04-223.1.2
Ninja Forms AWeber 3.2.12023-07-103.2.1
Ninja Forms Campaign Monitor 3.0.62022-04-083.0.6
Ninja Forms Capsule CRM 3.4.42023-03-093.4.4
Ninja Forms CleverReach 3.1.62023-03-093.1.6
Ninja Forms ClickSend SMS 3.0.12020-01-063.0.1
Ninja Forms Conditional Logic 3.12021-04-223.1
Ninja Forms Constant Contact 3.1.12023-04-033.1.1
Ninja Forms ConvertKit 3.1.12021-09-023.1.1
Ninja Forms Elavon 3.1.22023-02-143.1.2
Ninja Forms EmailOctopus 3.0.12023-11-133.0.1
Ninja Forms Emma 3.0.42020-01-063.0.4
Ninja Forms Excel Export 3.3.52023-01-163.3.5
Ninja Forms File Uploads 3.3.182024-06-053.3.18
Ninja Forms Front-End Posting 3.0.102020-12-033.0.10
Ninja Forms Help Scout 3.1.32020-07-113.1.3
Ninja Forms Highrise 3.0.02020-01-063.0.0
Ninja Forms Insightly CRM 3.2.12022-09-293.2.1
Ninja Forms Layout & Styles 3.0.302024-06-123.0.30
Ninja Forms MailChimp 3.3.62023-03-093.3.6
Ninja Forms MailPoet 3.0.02020-01-063.0.0
Ninja Forms Multi-Part Forms 3.0.262020-01-063.0.26
Ninja Forms OnePageCRM 3.0.42023-02-143.0.4
Ninja Forms PayPal Express 3.1.32023-05-043.1.3
Ninja Forms PDF Form Submissions 3.2.22023-08-153.2.2
Ninja Forms PipelineDeals CRM 3.0.22023-02-143.0.2
Ninja Forms Recurly 3.0.52023-03-093.0.5
Ninja Forms SalesForce CRM 3.3.22023-01-163.3.2
Ninja Forms Save User Progress 3.0.282023-11-133.0.28
Ninja Forms Slack 3.0.32020-01-063.0.3
Ninja Forms Stripe 3.2.62023-11-133.2.6
Ninja Forms Trello 3.0.32020-01-063.0.3
Ninja Forms Twilio SMS 3.0.12020-01-063.0.1
Ninja Forms User Analytics 3.0.42024-04-233.0.4
Ninja Forms User Management 3.2.12023-11-133.2.1
Ninja Forms Webhooks 3.0.62023-01-163.0.6
Ninja Forms WebMerge 3.0.32020-01-063.0.3
Ninja Forms Zapier 3.0.92023-01-313.0.9
Ninja Forms Zoho CRM 3.5.02022-04-253.5.0