TitleUpdatedVersion
ACF Frontend (Premium) 3.16.52023-05-033.16.5
Anywhere Elementor Pro 2.26.02023-08-172.26.0
Boosted Elements 5.22021-12-135.2
Dynamic Content for Elementor 2.11.12023-09-062.11.1
Element Pack for Elementor 7.5.22023-09-127.5.2
Elementor Extras by Namogo 2.2.512021-05-072.2.51
Elementor PRO WordPress Page Builder + Pro Templates 3.16.22023-09-213.16.2
Essential Addons for Elementor – Pro 5.6.12023-09-155.6.1
Happy Elementor Addons Pro 2.8.32023-09-142.8.3
HT Mega Pro – Absolute Addons for Elementor Page Builder 1.6.72023-09-211.6.7
HT Menu Pro 1.0.72022-06-031.0.7
Livemesh Addons for Elementor (Premium) 7.9.22023-09-257.9.2
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro 7.1.72023-08-157.1.7
PowerPack Elements for Elementor 2.10.02023-09-222.10.0
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor 2.9.62023-09-222.9.6
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder 5.2.152023-09-055.2.15
Ultimate Addons for Elementor by Brainstorm Force 1.36.212023-09-251.36.21
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Page Builder 1.5.842023-09-221.5.84
WooLentor Pro 2.2.62023-09-262.2.6
WPKit For Elementor 1.1.02022-04-051.1.0