TitleUpdatedVersion
ACF Frontend (Premium) 3.18.172024-04-103.18.17
Anywhere Elementor Pro 2.272024-02-292.27
Boosted Elements 5.22021-12-135.2
Dynamic Content for Elementor 2.13.102024-05-162.13.10
Element Pack for Elementor 7.12.32024-05-107.12.3
Elementor Extras by Namogo 2.2.522024-04-222.2.52
Elementor PRO WordPress Page Builder + Pro Templates 3.21.22024-05-013.21.2
Essential Addons for Elementor – Pro 5.8.142024-05-075.8.14
Happy Elementor Addons Pro 2.11.42024-05-102.11.4
HT Mega Pro – Absolute Addons for Elementor Page Builder 1.8.22024-04-301.8.2
HT Menu Pro 1.0.72022-06-031.0.7
Livemesh Addons for Elementor (Premium) 8.3.72024-04-098.3.7
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro 7.1.302024-05-067.1.30
PowerPack Elements for Elementor 2.10.172024-05-022.10.17
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor 2.9.162024-05-162.9.16
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder 5.5.32024-05-105.5.3
Ultimate Addons for Elementor by Brainstorm Force 1.36.312024-04-181.36.31
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Page Builder 1.5.1062024-05-161.5.106
WooLentor Pro 2.4.02024-05-032.4.0
WPKit For Elementor 1.1.02022-04-051.1.0