TitleUpdatedVersion
Elementor Form Builder for MEC 1.3.72024-01-101.3.7
Elementor Shortcode Builder for MEC 1.8.12023-10-031.8.1
Elementor Shortcode Designer 1.3.12023-08-311.3.1
Elementor Single Builder for MEC 1.9.82024-03-291.9.8
Event API for MEC 1.2.12023-06-131.2.1
MEC Advanced Map 1.0.72022-06-031.0.7
MEC Advanced Reports 1.1.62023-10-091.1.6
MEC Ticket and Invoice 3.2.12024-04-083.2.1
MEC User Dashboard 1.4.42024-04-081.4.4
Modern Events Calendar 7.10.02024-05-147.10.0
Multisite Event Sync for MEC 1.1.02022-11-211.1.0
WooCommerce Integration for MEC 2.1.22023-10-032.1.2