TitleUpdatedVersion
Easy Digital Downloads – EU VAT 1.5.222023-11-061.5.22
Password Protected Categories 2.1.202024-05-242.1.20
Posts Table Pro 3.1.22024-02-143.1.2
WooCommerce Bulk Variations 2.1.32022-04-152.1.3
WooCommerce Default Quantity 2.2.22022-04-122.2.2
WooCommerce Lead Time 2.1.12024-01-252.1.1
WooCommerce Multiple Email Recipients 1.2.102023-11-061.2.10
WooCommerce Private Store 1.7.62024-06-031.7.6
WooCommerce Product Table 3.2.02024-05-203.2.0
WooCommerce Protected Categories 2.7.22024-05-082.7.2
WooCommerce Quick View Pro 1.7.82024-02-261.7.8
WooCommerce Restaurant Ordering 2.1.62023-11-142.1.6
WooCommerce Wholesale Pro 2.1.32023-12-192.1.3