TitleUpdatedVersion
WP Job Manager Application Deadline 1.2.82023-11-211.2.8
WP Job Manager Applications 3.0.22023-11-213.0.2
WP Job Manager Bookmarks 1.4.42023-11-211.4.4
WP Job Manager Claim Listing 3.12.02020-02-293.12.0
WP Job Manager Claim Listing Addon 3.12.42023-09-123.12.4
WP Job Manager Extended Location 3.5.12020-02-293.5.1
WP Job Manager Extended Location Addon 3.5.32023-05-013.5.3
WP Job Manager Field Editor 1.8.22020-02-291.8.2
WP Job Manager Indeed Integration 2.2.02020-02-292.2.0
WP Job Manager Job Alerts 3.1.02024-02-223.1.0
WP Job Manager Job Tags 1.4.52023-11-211.4.5
WP Job Manager Listing Payments 2.2.52024-01-022.2.5
WP Job Manager Listing Payments 2.2.32023-05-022.2.3
WP Job Manager Products 1.8.12020-02-291.8.1
WP Job Manager Products Addon 1.8.42023-09-121.8.4
WP Job Manager Resume Manager 2.1.02024-02-052.1.0
WP Job Manager Reviews 2.2.42024-01-022.2.4
WP Job Manager Simple Paid Listings 2.0.12023-11-212.0.1
WP Job Manager Stats Addon 2.7.22020-11-112.7.2
WP Job Manager Visibility 1.1.02020-02-291.1.0
WP Job Manager WC Paid Listings 3.0.22023-11-213.0.2
WP Job Manager WordPress Plugin 2.2.22024-02-192.2.2
WP Job Manager ZipRecruiter Integration 1.1.02020-02-291.1.0