TitleUpdatedVersion
FooEvents Calendar 1.7.32024-06-051.7.3
FooEvents Custom Attendee Fields 1.7.32024-06-051.7.3
FooEvents Express Check-in 1.8.52024-06-061.8.5
FooEvents for WooCommerce 1.19.202024-06-141.19.20
FooEvents Multi-Day 1.7.22024-06-061.7.2
FooEvents PDF Tickets 1.10.22024-06-061.10.2
FooEvents Seating 1.8.12024-06-061.8.1