TitleUpdatedVersion
Modula Advanced Shortcodes 1.0.02020-08-311.0.0
Modula Albums 1.1.72023-12-071.1.7
Modula Deeplink 1.0.52020-12-171.0.5
Modula Download 1.1.02024-05-311.1.0
Modula Exif 1.0.62024-01-191.0.6
Modula FREE 2.6.52022-04-072.6.5
Modula Password Protect 1.0.72022-01-281.0.7
Modula PRO 2.7.32024-06-142.7.3
Modula Protection 1.0.52020-11-031.0.5
Modula Slider 1.0.102021-07-201.0.10
Modula Slideshow 1.0.62023-07-031.0.6
Modula Speed Up 1.0.132022-10-131.0.13
Modula Video 1.1.32024-06-141.1.3
Modula Watermark 1.0.52021-04-051.0.5
Modula Zoom 1.0.62024-01-191.0.6