TitleUpdatedVersion
ShopMagic – Advanced Filters 2.1.72023-11-102.1.7
ShopMagic – Customer Coupons 2.1.72023-12-202.1.7
ShopMagic – Delayed Actions 3.1.92023-12-203.1.9
ShopMagic – Gravity Forms 2.0.92023-12-202.0.9
ShopMagic – Manual Actions 1.6.72023-11-101.6.7
ShopMagic – Review Requests 2.7.102024-02-262.7.10
ShopMagic – Slack 1.5.62023-12-201.5.6
ShopMagic – WooCommerce 4.2.92024-02-274.2.9
ShopMagic – WooCommerce Bookings 1.2.92023-12-221.2.9
ShopMagic – WooCommerce Memberships 1.5.72023-11-101.5.7
ShopMagic – WooCommerce Subscriptions 1.6.92023-12-201.6.9