TitleUpdatedVersion
ShopMagic – Advanced Filters 2.1.122024-06-102.1.12
ShopMagic – Customer Coupons 2.1.122024-06-102.1.12
ShopMagic – Delayed Actions 3.1.112024-03-253.1.11
ShopMagic – Gravity Forms 2.0.142024-06-102.0.14
ShopMagic – Manual Actions 1.7.52024-06-101.7.5
ShopMagic – Review Requests 2.7.122024-03-252.7.12
ShopMagic – Slack 1.5.112024-06-101.5.11
ShopMagic – WooCommerce 4.2.162024-06-104.2.16
ShopMagic – WooCommerce Bookings 1.2.112024-03-251.2.11
ShopMagic – WooCommerce Memberships 1.5.132024-06-101.5.13
ShopMagic – WooCommerce Subscriptions 1.6.112024-03-251.6.11