TitleUpdatedVersion
Yoast Local SEO Premium 15.32024-02-0715.3
Yoast News SEO Premium 13.22024-03-0613.2
Yoast Video SEO Premium 14.82023-08-0914.8
Yoast WooCommerce SEO Premium 16.22024-04-0416.2
Yoast WordPress SEO Premium 22.42024-04-0422.4
Yoast WordPress SEO Premium Bundle 2021-03-22