TitleUpdatedVersion
5sec Snow 1.652020-08-111.65
Accordion FAQ WordPress Plugin 2.2.12020-08-042.2.1
Actionable Google Analytics for WooCommerce CC-V3-3.62020-08-11CC-V3-3.6
AdLinkFly – Monetized URL Shortener 6.3.02020-08-146.3.0
Adning Advertising Professional All In One Ad Manager 1.6.32022-04-181.6.3
Ads Pro Plugin – Multi-Purpose WordPress Advertising Manager 4.82024-04-014.8
Advanced Charts for WPBakery Page Builder 1.72020-08-041.7
Advanced Custom Fields for WooCommerce 5.2.02020-08-145.2.0
Advanced Google Maps Plugin for WordPress 5.7.32024-03-145.7.3
Advanced iFrame Pro 2024.32024-03-272024.3
Aelia Currency Switcher for WooCommerce 5.1.3.2402052024-02-155.1.3.240205
Aelia Tax Display by Country for WooCommerce 1.20.7.2311152023-12-121.20.7.231115
Affiliate Egg – Niche Affiliate Marketing WordPress Plugin 10.3.72022-06-2210.3.7
Age Checker for WordPress 1.3.32024-03-071.3.3
Aiomatic – Automatic AI Content Writer 1.9.3.12024-04-091.9.3.1
Ajax Search Pro – Live WordPress Search & Filter Plugin 4.26.82024-04-104.26.8
All In One Addons for WPBakery Page Builder (formerly Visual Composer) 3.6.62023-10-113.6.6
Apex Notification Bar – Responsive Notification Bar Plugin for WordPress 2.1.82021-04-022.1.8
Arena Products Store – WordPress Plugin 3.12023-09-273.1
ARForms: WordPress Form Builder Plugin 6.42024-02-276.4
ARG Multistep Checkout for WooCommerce 4.0.22020-08-144.0.2
ARMember – Complete Membership Plugin 6.5.12024-03-056.5.1
ARPrice – Responsive WordPress Pricing Table Plugin 4.0.32023-12-064.0.3
Astero WordPress Weather Plugin 2.0.12020-12-022.0.1
Auto Post Thumbnail PRO 1.6.12020-07-231.6.1
Awesome Gallery 2.2.32020-12-022.2.3
B2BKing – The Ultimate WooCommerce B2B & Wholesale Plugin 4.9.902024-03-204.9.90
Blog Designer PRO for WordPress 3.4.72024-04-123.4.7
Blog Manager for WordPress 2.012020-08-042.01
Bolder Fees for WooCommerce 1.52020-07-231.5
Booked – Appointment Booking for WordPress 2.4.42023-09-212.4.4
Bookly – Appointment Booking and Scheduling Software System 7.52024-02-097.5
Booknetic – WordPress Appointment Booking and Scheduling system 3.8.262024-04-123.8.26
Bookshelf for Real3D Flipbook Addon 3.552024-02-143.55
Boosted Elements – Page Builder Add-on for Elementor 6.02024-03-296.0
Bopo – WooCommerce Product Bundle Builder – Build Your Own Box 1.1.12023-11-091.1.1
Borlabs Cache – WordPress Caching Plugin 1.6.32021-05-111.6.3
Bundle Rate Shipping Module for WooCommerce 2.0.42020-07-232.0.4
Buttons X – Powerful Button Builder for WordPress 1.9.722020-08-081.9.72
BWL Advanced FAQ Manager 2.0.42024-01-122.0.4
BWL Knowledge Base Manager 1.4.12023-07-191.4.1
bzplayer Pro – Live Streaming Player WordPress Plugin 2.12020-08-112.1
Calendarista Premium Edition – WordPress appointment booking System 15.6.72024-02-2815.6.7
Calendarize it! for WordPress 4.9.996.1010962023-12-204.9.996.101096
Canada Post WooCommerce Shipping Plugin 1.7.142023-02-281.7.14
CartBack – WooCommerce Abandoned Cart & Remarketing in Facebook Messenger 3.02020-10-273.0
ChatBot for WooCommerce – Retargeting, Exit Intent, Abandoned Cart, Facebook Live Chat – WoowBot 13.6.42023-03-2213.6.4
ChatBot for WordPress 12.6.42023-12-1212.6.4
Chronosly Event Calendar WordPress Plugin 2.7.22020-07-232.7.2
CodeCanyon – Live Events 1.342023-07-191.34
CodeCanyon WooCommerce Membership 2.2.42020-07-242.2.4
CodeCanyon WooCommerce PDF Invoice 3.2.12020-08-113.2.1
Composium – WP Bakery Page Builder Extensions Addon 5.6.12021-06-075.6.1
Contact us all-in-one button with callback request feature for WordPress 2.0.52021-05-182.0.5
Content Egg – all in one plugin for Affiliate, Price Comparison, Deal sites 12.11.42024-04-1512.11.4
ConvertPlus – Popup Plugin For WordPress 3.5.252024-04-053.5.25
Cookie Info WP 1.42020-08-041.4
Cool Timeline Pro – WordPress Timeline Plugin 4.6.22024-03-014.6.2
Cornerstone | The WordPress Page Builder 7.4.162024-04-107.4.16
Coronar – COVID-19 Informer for WordPress 2.0.52022-08-092.0.5
Cost Calculator by BoldThemes 4.12022-09-024.1
CountDown Pro WP Plugin – WebSites/Products/Offers 2.02021-01-042.0
CountDown Pro WP Plugin – WebSites / Products / Offers 2.62023-04-062.6
COVID-19 Coronavirus – Live Map & Widgets for WordPress 2.3.72022-01-052.3.7
Cryptocurrency Widgets Pro – WordPress Crypto Plugin 3.72023-12-043.7
CSS3 Responsive WordPress Compare Pricing Tables 11.42021-05-2111.4
DeBlocker – Anti AdBlock for WordPress 3.3.92023-09-203.3.9
dFlip PDF FlipBook WordPress Plugin 1.7.6.22021-06-211.7.6.2
DHVC Form 2.4.42024-04-122.4.4
DHWCPage – WooCommerce Single Product Page Builder 5.3.52023-09-215.3.5
Digits : WordPress Mobile Number Signup and Login 8.4.2.42024-04-118.4.2.4
Directories Pro plugin for WordPress 1.14.22024-03-111.14.2
Directory Pro 2.3.82022-11-212.3.8
Display Product – Multi-Layout for WooCommerce 2.1.22020-08-132.1.2
DP Article Social Share 1.3.42020-07-231.3.4
DW Question & Answer Pro 1.3.72023-01-181.3.7
DZS Scroller Gallery 1.412020-07-231.41
DZS ZoomFolio – WordPress Portfolio 4.842020-08-034.84
Easy Digital Downloads – Currency Converter 2.2.02022-08-032.2.0
Easy Digital Downloads – PDF Vouchers 2.1.32020-10-022.1.3
Easy Digital Downloads – Points and Rewards 2.1.112021-05-312.1.11
Easy Digital Downloads – Social Login 2.5.62023-10-032.5.6
Easy Social Share Buttons for WordPress 9.52024-03-059.5
Easy Tables – Table Manager for WPBakery Page Builder 2.0.22022-04-142.0.2
Easy Tables – Table Manager for WPBakery Page Builder 2.2.02022-10-182.2.0
eBay Aliexpress WooImporter 2.8.52020-08-142.8.5
eForm – WordPress Form Builder 4.18.02023-08-214.18.0
Ekattor School Management System 7.22021-01-297.2
Elementor WHMCS Elements Pro For Elementor Page Builder 4.02023-07-194.0
Elite Video Player 6.9.12024-03-286.9.1
Emage – Image Hover Effects for Elementor 4.5.12024-01-294.5.1
Email Customizer for WooCommerce 3.332020-08-033.33
Embed Any Document Plus – WordPress Plugin 2.8.42024-04-052.8.4
Erplayer – Radio Player for Elementor 1.0.42020-08-111.0.4
Essential Grid WordPress Plugin 3.1.22024-04-083.1.2
Event Booking Pro – WP Plugin [paypal or offline] 3.9512020-08-113.951
Everest Google Places Reviews 2.0.92020-12-042.0.9
Everslider – Responsive WordPress Carousel Plugin 1.42020-07-231.4
EZ Carousel – Modern WordPress Carousel Slider 1.122020-12-041.12
ez Form Calculator Premium 2.14.1.22024-02-122.14.1.2
Facebook Chat for WordPress 2.82021-06-112.8
Facebook Feed – WordPress Facebook Plugin 1.15.02020-10-291.15.0
Facebook SpiderLink 2.62020-08-032.6
Fanciest Author Box 2.32020-07-242.3
Fancy Product Designer 6.1.9.12024-04-116.1.9.1
Fast – WordPress Support Ticket Plugin 1.15.42020-08-131.15.4
File Manager Plugin For WordPress 7.5.42021-01-047.5.4
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders 6.1.22024-04-016.1.2
Final Tiles Grid Gallery 3.3.402020-08-033.3.40
Flow-Flow – WordPress Social Stream Plugin 4.9.62024-03-124.9.6
FormCraft – Premium WordPress Form Builder 3.9.102024-01-033.9.10
FOX – Currency Switcher Professional for WooCommerce 2.4.1.82024-03-082.4.1.8
Frontend Publishing Pro 3.12.02022-08-013.12.0
FS Poster – WordPress auto poster & scheduler 6.5.52024-02-136.5.5
Galaxy Funder – WooCommerce Crowdfunding System 11.62020-10-2211.6
gAppointments – Appointment booking addon for Gravity Forms 1.142023-11-081.14
Global Gallery – WordPress Responsive Gallery 8.8.12024-03-278.8.1
Go Portfolio – WordPress Responsive Portfolio 1.8.32021-08-101.8.3
Go Pricing – WordPress Responsive Pricing Tables 3.42023-05-233.4
Google Address Autocomplete for WooCommerce 2.3.42020-07-232.3.4
Google Maps – WordPress Map Plugin 2.4.22021-03-312.4.2
Gravity Forms Autocomplete 1.8.82022-04-191.8.8
Gravity Forms Encrypted Fields 6.2.22024-04-086.2.2
Gravity Forms integration for wpDataTables 1.7.42023-11-231.7.4
Gravity Forms Styles Pro Add-on 3.1.22023-10-183.1.2
Groovy Mega Menu – Responsive Mega Menu Plugin for WordPress 2.6.32022-02-212.6.3
Groups File Access 1.6.22020-08-031.6.2
Halio: WooCommerce Taxi Booking Plugin 1.5.12020-08-131.5.1
HashBar Pro – WordPress Notification Bar 1.1.62020-08-131.1.6
HBook – Hotel booking system – WordPress Plugin 2.0.232024-01-292.0.23
Hero Menu – Responsive WordPress Mega Menu Plugin 1.16.52023-01-101.16.5
Hide My WP 7.2.062024-04-157.2.06
Hospital & Doctor Directory 1.3.62023-07-191.3.6
Hotel Listing 1.3.72022-06-091.3.7
Hreflang Manager 1.322024-02-131.32
HTML5 Video Player & Advertising 3.02020-12-043.0
IDonatePro – Blood Donation, Request And Donor Management WordPress Plugin 3.0.22023-12-283.0.2
iLightBox · Revolutionary Lightbox for WordPress 1.6.62020-08-091.6.6
Image Map Pro for WordPress – Interactive Image Map Builder 6.0.192024-02-226.0.19
Improved Variable Product Attributes for WooCommerce 5.0.22020-08-035.0.2
Indeed Ultimate Learning Pro 3.12021-12-153.1
Instagram Feed – WordPress Gallery for Instagram 4.0.92024-03-144.0.9
Instagram Feed Gallery — Grace for WordPress 1.2.62021-05-271.2.6
Instagram Testimonials Plugin for WordPress 1.4.12020-08-041.4.1
Instagram Widget – WordPress Instagram Widget 2.2.32020-08-082.2.3
Instantify – PWA & Google AMP & Facebook IA for WordPress 7.62023-04-107.6
Institutions Directory 1.3.32023-07-191.3.3
Interactive US Map – WordPress Plugin 2.72023-07-192.7
Interactive World Maps 2.4.112022-12-222.4.11
Interlinks Manager 1.342024-01-091.34
JetGuten — Blocks Set Addon for Gutenberg Editor 1.1.22020-07-301.1.2
JetGuten for Gutenberg 1.0.02020-07-231.0.0
JetReviews For Elementor 1.3.02020-07-231.3.0
JetTabs For Elementor 2.1.72020-08-052.1.7
JetTricks For Elementor 1.2.102020-08-051.2.10
Josh – Laravel Admin Template + Front End + CRUD 10.02024-01-1110.0
JP Students Result Management System Premium 1.1.72024-02-281.1.7
Jumbo: A 3-in-1 full-screen menu for WordPress 3.9.12024-02-163.9.1
Justified Image Grid 4.52023-11-164.5
Kaswara – Modern Visual Composer Addons 3.02020-07-243.0
Knowledge Base | Helpdesk | Support | Wiki 4.2.12020-08-034.2.1
LatePoint – Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPress 4.9.912024-03-254.9.91
Layered Popups 7.52024-03-257.5
LayerSlider Responsive WordPress Slider Plugin 7.10.12024-03-297.10.1
League Table 2.182023-04-062.18
Legacy – White label WordPress Admin Theme 9.52022-11-239.5
Let’s Review WordPress Plugin With Affiliate Options 3.2.42020-12-033.2.4
Let’s Review WordPress Plugin 3.4.32024-01-093.4.3
Live Chat Complete 3.4.02022-04-143.4.0
Live Chat Unlimited 3.7.52024-02-283.7.5
Live News – Real Time News Ticker 2.172023-10-232.17
LivePreview – Theme Demo Bar for WordPress 1.2.32021-01-301.2.3
LoftLoader Pro – Preloader Plugin for WordPress 2.42022-11-292.4
Logos Showcase – Multi-Use Responsive WP Plugin 2.2.42021-02-172.2.4
Lumise Product Designer | WooCommerce WordPress 2.0.32024-04-032.0.3
Maika – Gallery Plugin for WordPress 1.212023-07-191.21
Mailster – Email Newsletter Plugin for WordPress 4.0.82024-03-274.0.8
Maintenance PRO – WordPress plugin 3.6.22020-08-133.6.2
Mapplic – Custom Interactive Map WordPress Plugin 8.4.02024-03-068.4.0
MarketKing – Ultimate Multi Vendor Marketplace Plugin for WooCommerce 1.8.202023-12-151.8.20
Massive Addons for WPBakery Page Builder 2.4.8.12022-07-122.4.8.1
Massive Cryptocurrency Widgets | Crypto Plugin 3.2.72024-04-013.2.7
Master Popups – WordPress Popup Plugin for Email Subscription 3.8.72022-12-163.8.7
Master Slider – Touch Layer Slider WordPress Plugin 3.7.02024-03-073.7.0
Master Slider Pro 3.7.72024-03-263.7.7
Material – White Label WordPress Admin Theme 8.62023-11-028.6
Material – White Label WordPress Admin Theme 6.22020-07-246.2
Material WP – Material Design Dashboard Theme 1.0.62020-08-041.0.6
Media Grid – Overlay Manager Add-on 2.0.142023-07-062.0.14
Media Grid – WordPress Responsive Portfolio 7.7.22024-04-047.7.2
Media Library Categories Premium 2.4.22020-07-242.4.2
Mega Main Menu – WordPress Menu Plugin 2.2.22022-07-122.2.2
MinervaKB Knowledge Base for WordPress with Analytics 2.0.92023-02-082.0.9
Mobile Smart Pro 1.42020-07-231.4
Modal Login Register Forgotten WordPress Plugin 2.0.52020-08-112.0.5
Modal Popup Box For WPBakery Page Builder 1.4.102020-07-301.4.10
Modulify | Modules Addon for Elementor Page Builder 1.52023-07-201.5
MP3 Sticky Player WordPress Plugin 7.5.12023-10-047.5.1
MultiPurpose Before After Slider 2.7.12020-07-232.7.1
Network Merchants Payment Gateway for WooCommerce 1.8.0.112022-10-251.8.0.11
Newsomatic – Automatic News Post Generator Plugin for WordPress 3.3.02024-02-193.3.0
NEX-Forms – The Ultimate WordPress Form Builder 7.8.72021-04-237.8.7
Ninja Beaver Pro 3.62020-11-103.6
Ninja Kick: Contact Form 3.5.82020-11-063.5.8
Ninja Kick: Sliding Panel for WordPress 3.0.162021-01-073.0.16
Ninja Popups – Popup Plugin for WordPress 4.7.82022-12-264.7.8
Ninja Support All In One 1.1.02020-12-031.1.0
NinjaTeam Facebook Messenger for WordPress 2.8.22020-08-132.8.2
Noo Timetable – Responsive Calendar 2.1.42021-05-242.1.4
Online Contract Stripe Payments 2.1.32021-09-032.1.3
OpenSwatch – Woocommerce Variations Image Swatch 6.1.12021-09-036.1.1
OptinSpin – Fortune Wheel Integrated With WordPress, WooCommerce and Easy Digital Downloads Coupons 2.1.62020-08-172.1.6
Out-of-the-Box | Dropbox plugin for WordPress 2.10.3.12024-03-082.10.3.1
Page Intro for Elementor WordPress Plugin 1.02020-08-111.0
PageLoader: Loading Screen and Progress Bar for WordPress 4.62023-11-134.6
Pages by User Role for WordPress 1.7.1.104562023-07-191.7.1.10456
PayPal Pro Payment Module for WooCommerce 2.1.22020-07-232.1.2
PDF Product Catalog for WooCommerce 2.3.32020-08-052.3.3
PDF To FlipBook Extension 3.22020-08-113.2
Perfex – Powerful Open Source CRM 3.1.52024-03-213.1.5
Photo Contest WordPress Plugin 7.22021-05-317.2
PhotoMosaic for WordPress 2.15.82020-07-232.15.8
Pinpoint Booking System PRO 2.2.72020-12-032.2.7
Pinterest Automatic Pin WordPress Plugin 4.17.02024-01-254.17.0
PixelYourSite Pro – Facebook pixel WordPress plugin 10.1.22024-04-1010.1.2
Popping Sidebars and Widgets for WordPress 2.212022-02-222.21
Portfolio Manager Pro – WordPress Responsive Portfolio & Gallery 3.72023-07-193.7
Powerful Filters for wpDataTables 1.4.42023-11-291.4.4
Premium SEO Pack – WordPress Plugin 3.3.22021-11-303.3.2
Prices By User Role for WooCommerce 5.2.1.12024-01-315.2.1.1
PrivateContent – Mail Actions Add-on 2.3.02023-10-062.3.0
PrivateContent – Multilevel Content Plugin 8.11.22024-04-108.11.2
PrivateContent – Premium Plans Add-on 2.2.02023-10-062.2.0
PrivateContent – User Data Add-on 3.4.52023-10-063.4.5
Pro News Ticker & Marquee for Visual Composer 1.3.22020-08-091.3.2
Product Gallery Slider for Woocommerce – Twist 3.3.6.22023-08-213.3.6.2
Product Options for WooCommerce 6.82020-08-136.8
Progress Map WordPress Plugin 5.7.22024-04-015.7.2
Projectopia WP Project Management (formerly CQPIM) 4.3.132021-06-144.3.13
PW Advanced WooCommerce Reporting 7.02022-02-087.0
PW Carousel/Slider Post Layout For Visual Composer 2.92020-08-022.9
PW Grid/List Post Layout For Visual Composer 5.02021-07-155.0
Quform – WordPress Form Builder 2.20.02024-02-092.20.0
QuickCab: WooCommerce Taxi Booking Plugin 1.2.72022-12-301.2.7
Radio Player Shoutcast & Icecast WordPress Plugin 4.12021-01-224.1
Rankie – WordPress Rank Tracker Plugin 1.7.82023-09-111.7.8
Reactive Pro – Advanced WordPress Search Filter Map & Grid 5.0.12022-12-015.0.1
Real 3D Flipbook 3.752024-04-103.75
Report Builder for wpDataTables 1.3.62023-09-221.3.6
Responsive 3Level Accordion Menu 1.52020-12-021.5
Responsive FlipBook Plugin 2.5.02020-11-042.5.0
Responsive Styled Google Maps 5.12021-07-305.1
Responsive Zoom In/Out Slider WordPress Plugin 4.3.32020-09-304.3.3
Reviewer WordPress Plugin 3.24.02020-08-053.24.0
Reviewer WordPress Plugin 3.24.02020-08-113.24.0
RoyalSlider – Touch Content Slider for WordPress 3.4.32024-03-043.4.3
Save & Share Cart for WooCommerce 2.202020-08-082.20
Scrapes – Web Content Crawler and Auto Post Plugin for WordPress 2.1.02020-12-022.1.0
Scroll Magic WordPress – Scrolling Animation Builder Plugin 5.0.32023-10-245.0.3
Search Manager – Plugin for WooCommerce and WordPress 5.28.02021-10-195.28.0
SEO Friendly Images Pro for WordPress 4.0.52022-08-184.0.5
Share-one-Drive | OneDrive plugin for WordPress 2.11.0.12024-03-252.11.0.1
Share, Print and PDF Products for WooCommerce 2.8.22022-03-092.8.2
Shipping Details Plugin for WooCommerce 1.8.0.72022-06-011.8.0.7
Side Tabs – Layered Popups Add-On 2.012020-08-052.01
Simple Text Rotator WordPress Plugin 1.22020-08-051.2
Simple Weather Plugin 4.4.32021-05-114.4.3
Slick Menu – Responsive WordPress Vertical Menu 1.5.42024-02-071.5.4
Slider Pro – Responsive WordPress Slider Plugin 4.6.02020-08-024.6.0
Slider Revolution Responsive WordPress Plugin + Addons + Templates 6.7.32024-04-156.7.3
Smart Notification WordPress Plugin 9.3.92022-03-289.3.9
Smart Sections Theme Builder – WPBakery Page Builder Addon 1.7.72023-08-161.7.7
Snax – Viral Content Builder 1.942023-03-221.94
Snip – The Rich Snippets 2.31.62023-11-152.31.6
Social Auto Poster 5.3.82023-11-075.3.8
Social Counter Plugin for WordPress – Arqam 2.5.12020-08-092.5.1
Social Gallery WordPress Photo Viewer Plugin 5.0.12020-07-245.0.1
Social Locker for WordPress 5.6.22020-08-095.6.2
Social Share & Locker Pro WordPress Plugin 7.82021-09-297.8
SocialFans – WP Responsive Social Counter Plugin 5.0.22020-08-115.0.2
SS WooCommerce Myaccount Ajax Tabs 2.7.02024-02-062.7.0
Store Locator (Google Maps) For WordPress 4.10.52024-04-104.10.5
SUMO Reward Points 30.0.02024-03-0830.0.0
SUMO Subscriptions – WooCommerce Subscription System 15.3.02024-03-0815.3.0
Super Bundle for WPBakery Page Builder 1.4.22020-08-031.4.2
Super Carousel – Responsive WordPress Plugin 3.7.82021-06-143.7.8
Super Forms – Calculator 2.3.02021-10-182.3.0
Super Forms – CSV Attachment 1.4.12022-01-241.4.1
Super Forms – Drag & Drop Form Builder 6.3.7172023-05-106.3.717
Super Forms – Email Templates 1.2.22022-01-241.2.2
Super Forms – Front-end Posting 1.6.12022-01-241.6.1
Super Forms – Mailchimp 1.7.32022-01-241.7.3
Super Forms – Mailster 1.3.22022-01-241.3.2
Super Forms – Password Protect & User Lockout & Hide 1.4.02022-01-241.4.0
Super Forms – PayPal Checkout 1.5.12022-01-241.5.1
Super Forms – Popups 1.7.22022-01-241.7.2
Super Forms – Register & Login 1.9.22022-01-251.9.2
Super Forms – WooCommerce Checkout 1.9.22022-01-241.9.2
Super Forms – Zapier 1.3.22022-01-241.3.2
Super Store Finder for WordPress 6.9.52024-01-226.9.5
Superfly Menu — Responsive WordPress Menu Plugin 5.0.252023-11-085.0.25
Support Board – Chat And Help Desk 3.7.02024-03-183.7.0
Taber – Tabs for Elementor 1.0.92023-07-201.0.9
Table Rate Shipping for WooCommerce 4.3.92023-11-294.3.9
Tablenator – Advanced Tables for Visual Composer 2.1.922021-08-17 2.1.92
Tactile: WordPress Mobile Menu 2.12020-08-042.1
TapTap: A Super Customizable WordPress Mobile Menu 5.62022-10-255.6
Taqyeem – WordPress Review Plugin 2.7.02023-02-272.7.0
Team Showcase – WordPress Plugin 2.3.12020-12-282.3.1
Templatera Template Manager for Visual Composer 2.0.42020-12-022.0.4
Testimonials Showcase – WordPress Plugin 2.2.52021-05-102.2.5
The Events Calendar Shortcode and Templates Pro – WordPress Plugin 3.02024-01-083.0
The Grid – Responsive WordPress Grid Plugin 2.7.9.52023-06-292.7.9.5
The Plus – Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Plugin 5.0.12021-07-095.0.1
The Team Pro – Team Showcase WordPress Plugin 1.11.02022-03-031.11.0
Timetable Responsive Schedule For WordPress 7.12023-04-037.1
TM Elementor Addons 3.0.02021-04-023.0.0
Todate – The Ultimate QuickDate Theme 1.72023-07-191.7
TotalContest Pro 2.7.72024-04-092.7.7
TotalDesk – Helpdesk, Live Chat, Knowledge Base & Ticket System 1.8.02024-01-081.8.0
TotalPoll Pro – Responsive WordPress Poll Plugin 4.10.32024-04-084.10.3
Touchy – WordPress Mobile Menu Plugin 4.82023-11-134.8
Tweetlab – Twitter Slider & Usercard for WordPress 2.0.22020-08-032.0.2
UberGrid – responsive grid builder for WordPress 2.9.4.52020-07-242.9.4.5
UberMenu – WordPress Mega Menu Plugin 3.8.22024-03-213.8.2
Ultimate Add-Ons for Visual Composer 3.19.192023-10-233.19.19
Ultimate Affiliate Pro WordPress Plugin 8.62024-04-048.6
Ultimate Layouts – Responsive Grid & Youtube Video Gallery – Addon For WPBakery Page Builder 3.0.82023-07-193.0.8
Ultimate Learning Pro WordPress Plugin 3.52023-07-193.5
Ultimate Membership Pro 12.42024-03-1112.4
Ultimate Reviewer WordPress Plugin For WPBakery Page Builder 2.8.12021-01-052.8.1
Ultimate Roadmap Timeline – Responsive WordPress Timeline plugin 1.0.12023-07-191.0.1
Ultimate Social – Easy Social Share Buttons and Fan Counters for WordPress 7.32020-07-247.3
Ultimate Tweaker for WordPress 2.4.52020-08-09 2.4.5
Ultimate Video Player WordPress Plugin 9.5.12024-01-259.5.1
Ultimate WhatsApp Chat – WordPress WhatsApp Chat Support Plugin 1.1.02020-08-171.1.0
Ultimate WP GDPR Compliance Toolkit for WordPress 5.3.22024-03-295.3.2
Ultra WordPress Admin Theme 11.62023-09-1411.6
Uni CPO – WooCommerce Options and Price Calculation Formulas 4.9.122021-11-114.9.12
Unlimited Addons for WPBakery Page Builder 1.0.422021-04-261.0.42
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Page Builder 1.5.1022024-04-081.5.102
Use-your-Drive | Google Drive Plugin for WordPress 2.10.3.12024-03-082.10.3.1
User Profiles Made Easy 2.3.092020-08-022.3.09
Usernoise Pro Modal Feedback & Contact form 5.2.92020-08-025.2.9
VC Canvas Backgrounds Bundle 2 1.02020-08-031.0
VC Polygon Surface 1.22020-08-021.2
Video Gallery WordPress Plugin /w YouTube, Vimeo, Facebook pages 12.252023-01-1812.25
Viral WooCommerce Plugin: BuyForMe 4.1.22023-07-194.1.2
Visual Composer by WPBakery 7.62024-04-127.6
Warranties and Returns for WooCommerce 5.2.12021-03-315.2.1
Weather WordPress Shortcode & Widget – Simple Weather Plugin 4.4.42023-07-194.4.4
Web 2.0 Directory plugin for WordPress 2.9.112022-07-142.9.11
Webba Booking – WordPress Appointment & Reservation plugin 3.8.512020-08-143.8.51
WeePie Cookie Allow 3.4.72023-12-203.4.7
WhatsApp Chat WordPress 3.6.42024-04-023.6.4
White Label Branding for WordPress 4.2.9.1006412023-01-064.2.9.100641
White Label Branding for WordPress Multisite 4.2.5.906482020-08-024.2.5.90648
White Label WordPress Plugin – WpAlter 2.4.82023-10-242.4.8
WHMPress – WHMCS Client Area for WordPress 4.2-revision-02023-10-174.2-revision-0
WHMpress – WHMCS WordPress Integration Plugin 6.2-revision-52023-12-086.2-revision-5
Woo Import Export 5.9.272024-03-185.9.27
WOO Product Grid/List Design- Responsive Products Showcase Extension for WooCommerce 1.0.82021-03-011.0.8
WOOBE – WooCommerce Bulk Editor Professional 2.1.4.42024-03-122.1.4.4
WooChimp – WooCommerce MailChimp Integration 2.2.72020-07-302.2.7
WooCommerce Abandoned Cart Recovery 1.1.02023-08-091.1.0
WooCommerce Advanced Quantity 3.0.62023-08-16 3.0.6
WooCommerce Advanced Shipping 1.1.02022-01-101.1.0
WooCommerce Brands Pro 4.4.72020-10-054.4.7
Woocommerce Bulk Edit Variable Products & Prices 2.72020-08-052.7
WooCommerce Cart – WooCart Pro 2.5.32020-08-032.5.3
WooCommerce Category Accordion 2.02020-08-052.0
WooCommerce Collections – WordPress Plugin 1.3.52020-08-031.3.5
WooCommerce Custom Fields 2.3.42020-08-132.3.4
WooCommerce Custom Product Designer 4.4.22020-08-174.4.2
WooCommerce Custom T-Shirt Designer 2.0.82020-08-082.0.8
WooCommerce Customer Relationship Manager 3.6.32020-08-033.6.3
WooCommerce Customers Manager 29.92024-04-0329.9
WooCommerce Delivery Area Pro 2.2.42021-11-232.2.4
WooCommerce Delivery Slots 1.24.12023-09-061.24.1
WooCommerce Delivery Time Picker for Shipping 3.2.22020-07-313.2.2
WooCommerce Deposits – Partial Payments 4.3.32024-01-154.3.3
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing & Discounts 2.4.62023-09-182.4.6
WooCommerce E-Commerce Bundle Rate Shipping 2.0.42020-07-242.0.4
WooCommerce Easy Checkout Field Editor 3.5.142024-01-093.5.14
WooCommerce Email Customizer with Drag and Drop Email Builder 1.5.152020-08-171.5.15
WooCommerce Estimated Shipping Date Per Product 1.82020-08-131.8
WooCommerce Floating Cart 2.7.72024-03-052.7.7
WooCommerce Frontend Shop Manager 4.5.22020-07-314.5.2
WooCommerce Hide Products by User Roles 6.3.32020-08-086.3.3
WooCommerce License Manager 5.3.22024-03-265.3.2
WooCommerce Lottery – WordPress Competitions and Lotteries 2.3.02022-10-042.3.0
WooCommerce Mailchimp Discount 3.82020-11-133.8
WooCommerce Multi Currency – Currency Switcher 2.3.22024-01-292.3.2
WooCommerce Multi Currency Store 1.9.82020-07-311.9.8
WooCommerce Multiple Customer Addresses 24.32024-03-1924.3
WooCommerce MultiStep Checkout Wizard 3.7.92022-07-143.7.9
WooCommerce Notification 1.5.52023-11-101.5.5
WooCommerce One Page Shopping 2.7.02023-08-142.7.0
WooCommerce Order Rules & Filters 1.5.32020-07-311.5.3
WooCommerce Order Status & Actions Manager 2.4.72020-08-052.4.7
WooCommerce Page Builder 3.4.3.62023-06-273.4.3.6
WooCommerce Page Builder For Elementor 1.1.72024-01-091.1.7
WooCommerce PDF Vouchers 4.7.42023-12-124.7.4
WooCommerce Point of Sale (POS) 6.3.02024-02-286.3.0
WooCommerce Product Catalog Mode & Enquiry Form 1.8.72024-04-021.8.7
WooCommerce Product Filter 8.3.02022-02-228.3.0
WooCommerce Product Size Guide 4.22023-11-024.2
WooCommerce Product Tab Pro 4.22021-08-124.2
WooCommerce Quick Export Plugin 2.4.22020-07-242.4.2
WooCommerce Recover Abandoned Cart 24.1.02023-10-2024.1.0
WooCommerce Rental & Bookings System 17.0.02024-03-1417.0.0
WooCommerce Request a Quote 2.6.32024-02-062.6.3
WooCommerce Shipping Tracking 38.32024-04-0838.3
WooCommerce Simple Auctions 3.0.02024-03-123.0.0
WooCommerce Simple Storewide Sale 1.1.72020-07-301.1.7
WooCommerce Social Login – WordPress Plugin 2.5.72023-10-242.5.7
WooCommerce Sponsor a Friend Plugin 2.3.32020-07-302.3.3
WooCommerce TM Extra Product Options 6.4.52024-04-106.4.5
WooCommerce Ultimate Multi Currency Suite 1.12.12020-08-171.12.1
WooCommerce Upload Files 78.02024-04-1178.0
WooCommerce Variations to Table – Grid 1.5.22023-10-301.5.2
WooCommerce Wallet 3.9.02024-04-123.9.0
WooCommerce Weight Based Shipping 5.5.62023-08-035.5.6
WooCommerce Wholesale Pricing Register 1.4.22020-07-301.4.2
WooComposer – Page Builder for WooCommerce 1.9.22018-11-111.9.2
WOOF – WooCommerce Products Filter 3.3.5.32024-03-153.3.5.3
WooMail – WooCommerce Email Customizer 3.0.342020-10-233.0.34
WordPress / WooCommerce Custom Breadcrumbs Plugin 1.02020-07-301.0
WordPress Accessibility Plugin – Readabler 1.7.32024-01-261.7.3
WordPress Admin Theme – WPShapere 7.0.62023-09-287.0.6
WordPress Auto Spinner – Articles Rewriter 3.19.02024-02-263.19.0
WordPress Automatic Plugin 3.93.02024-03-133.93.0
WordPress Awesome Import & Export Plugin 3.4.12020-11-023.4.1
WordPress GDPR 2.0.12024-02-092.0.1
WordPress Meta Data & Taxonomies Filter 2.2.52020-07-302.2.5
WordPress Pro Event Calendar 3.2.72021-07-093.2.7
WordPress Real Media Library – Media Categories / Folders File Manager 4.22.112024-03-254.22.11
WordPress Responsive YouTube Playlist Video Player 1.11.02020-12-041.11.0
WordPress Social Stream 1.6.2.12020-07-301.6.2.1
WordPress Store Locator 2.2.12024-04-052.2.1
WordPress Viral Quiz – BuzzFeed Quiz Builder 4.062020-08-134.06
WordPress WhatsApp Support 2.5.02024-03-142.5.0
WP A.I Assistant 2.9142023-05-092.914
WP AMP – Accelerated Mobile Pages for WordPress and WooCommerce 9.3.352022-10-249.3.35
WP Content Crawler – Get content from almost any site, automatically! 1.12.02022-09-291.12.0
WP Cost Estimation & Payment Forms Builder 10.1.812024-03-1110.1.81
WP Deposit System 1.10.32020-12-041.10.3
WP Domain Checker 5.0.32020-09-245.0.3
WP EventsPlus – Events Calendar Registration & Booking 2.5.92024-03-042.5.9
WP Flat Tour Builder 3.4302022-07-153.430
WP Flat Visual Chat – Live Chat & Remote View for WordPress 5.4032021-02-175.403
WP Full Stripe – Subscription and payment plugin for WordPress 6.3.22023-07-116.3.2
WP GeoIP Country Redirect 3.82022-11-233.8
WP Mega Menu Pro 2.1.72022-01-202.1.7
WP Membership 1.4.72020-12-291.4.7
WP Move Users 1.42020-12-041.4
WP Online Contract 5.1.42022-02-155.1.4
WP OS Desktop Backend – More than a WordPress Admin Theme 1.1602023-07-191.160
WP Post Modules for NewsPaper and Magazine Layouts 3.0.02021-12-163.0.0
WP Pro Advertising System 1.6.32022-02-211.6.3
WP Real Media Library 4.22.122024-04-104.22.12
WP Timeline – Responsive Vertical and Horizontal timeline plugin 3.6.52024-01-293.6.5
WP Ultimate BAN Users 1.5.72020-07-301.5.7
WPAchievements – WordPress Achievements Plugin 8.12.42020-12-038.12.4
WPBakery Page Builder Addons Bundle (formerly Visual Composer) 22020-08-172
WPBakery Page Builder Clipboard 5.0.32022-04-045.0.3
WPCS – WordPress Currency Switcher 2.3.4.22021-03-152.3.4.2
wpDataTables – Tables and Charts Manager for WordPress 6.3.12024-04-056.3.1
WPNotif: WordPress SMS & WhatsApp Message Notifications 2.9.4.12024-04-042.9.4.1
XforWooCommerce 2.1.02024-02-082.1.0
Yellow Pencil: Visual CSS Style Editor 7.6.12024-03-287.6.1
YellowPencil Pro 7.6.12024-03-287.6.1
Youzer – Community & User Profiles Management 3.4.92024-03-013.4.9