TitleUpdatedVersion
AAWP for AMP 1.0.22020-11-301.0.2
ACF for AMP 2.8.92021-11-232.8.9
Advanced AMP ADS 1.19.292022-03-291.19.29
AMP Cache 2.2.122021-07-262.2.12
AMP Comments 2.7.142022-02-212.7.14
AMP CTA 2.3.292022-01-242.3.29
AMP Email 1.02020-09-011.0
AMP for WooCommerce Pro 3.3.412022-09-263.3.41
AMP Gravity Forms 2.9.342022-01-312.9.34
AMP Layouts 1.9.402022-08-191.9.40
AMP Opt-in Forms 1.9.432022-03-281.9.43
AMP Page Builder Compatibility 1.9.82.72022-09-261.9.82.7
AMP Pop-up 1.5.222021-12-271.5.22
AMP Ratings 2.8.42022-07-182.8.4
AMP Shortcodes Ultimate 1.6.02021-06-211.6.0
AMP Stories 1.4.162022-09-261.4.16
AMP Teaser 1.5.32020-07-201.5.3
bbPress for AMP 1.4.42021-10-041.4.4
Caldera Forms for AMP 1.2.52020-11-101.2.5
CCPA for AMP 1.0.12020-09-011.0.1
Classipress Theme Compatibility for AMP 0.82021-01-180.8
Contact Form 7 for AMP 1.562022-08-081.56
Conversion Goals Tracking for AMP 1.02020-11-011.0
Custom Post Type Support for AMP 1.6.22021-11-011.6.2
Easy Table of Contents for AMP 1.0.52020-09-011.0.5
EDD for AMP 1.3.42020-09-281.3.4
Facebook Chat for AMP 1.2.42021-01-251.2.4
Floating Button for AMP 1.0.82022-02-281.0.8
Formidable forms for AMP 1.0.92022-09-051.0.9
Izooto for AMP 1.02020-09-011.0
JW Player Compatibility for AMP 0.52020-10-270.5
Liveblog For AMP 1.0.12020-09-011.0.1
LuckyWP Table of Contents for AMP 1.1.62020-09-281.1.6
Newspaper Theme for AMP 2.0.402022-02-282.0.40
Ninja Forms for AMP 1.2.92022-07-181.2.9
Paid Memberships Pro For AMP 1.0.32021-02-151.0.3
Pinterest for AMP 1.1.32021-10-261.1.3
Polls for AMP 1.1.42022-03-281.1.4
Polylang for AMP 1.2.82022-07-181.2.8
Post Views for AMP 1.0.52022-09-051.0.5
Purge AMP CDN Cache 2.0.42020-09-012.0.4
Reading Progress Bar for AMP 1.02020-09-011.0
Subdomain Endpoints for AMP 1.1.72022-07-181.1.7
Table Of Content Plus For AMP 1.6.82022-06-141.6.8
The Events Calendar for AMP 1.4.162022-07-181.4.16
Transposh for AMP 1.02020-11-011.0
WP Forms for AMP 1.3.112022-08-081.3.11
WPML for AMP 1.7.192022-07-181.7.19