TitleUpdatedVersion
BuddyBlog Pro 1.3.42022-12-261.3.4
BuddyPress Auto Activate Auto Login 1.5.62022-05-121.5.6
BuddyPress Auto Friendship Pro 1.1.02022-10-101.1.0
BuddyPress Auto Join Groups 1.0.92022-11-111.0.9
BuddyPress Avatar Moderator 1.1.22020-06-201.1.2
BuddyPress Block Users 1.0.102023-01-101.0.10
BuddyPress Editable Activity 2.0.02023-01-182.0.0
BuddyPress Friendship Restrictions 1.1.42023-01-051.1.4
BuddyPress Member Types Pro 1.5.02022-08-041.5.0
BuddyPress Moderation Tools 1.4.82022-05-091.4.8
BuddyPress User Badges 1.2.52023-01-181.2.5
BuddyPress User Circles 1.1.82021-08-161.1.8
BuddyPress User Contact Form 1.1.82021-09-071.1.8
BuddyPress User Profile Tabs Creator Pro 1.3.02021-11-101.3.0