TitleUpdatedVersion
ACF Frontend (Premium) 3.13.22023-01-233.13.2
Anywhere Elementor Pro 2.25.52022-12-202.25.5
Boosted Elements 5.22021-12-135.2
Dynamic Content for Elementor 2.8.92023-02-012.8.9
Element Pack for Elementor 6.11.32023-01-246.11.3
Elementor Extras by Namogo 2.2.512021-05-072.2.51
Elementor PRO WordPress Page Builder + Pro Templates 3.10.32023-01-303.10.3
Essential Addons for Elementor – Pro 5.4.42023-01-265.4.4
Happy Elementor Addons Pro 2.7.12023-01-122.7.1
HT Mega Pro – Absolute Addons for Elementor Page Builder 1.4.92023-01-091.4.9
HT Menu Pro 1.0.72022-06-031.0.7
Livemesh Addons for Elementor (Premium) 7.32023-01-167.3
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro 7.0.132023-01-187.0.13
PowerPack Elements for Elementor 2.9.152023-01-312.9.15
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor 2.8.202023-01-272.8.20
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder 5.1.62023-01-305.1.6
Ultimate Addons for Elementor by Brainstorm Force 1.36.142023-01-041.36.14
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Page Builder 1.5.512023-02-011.5.51
WooLentor Pro 2.1.32023-01-242.1.3
WPKit For Elementor 1.1.02022-04-051.1.0