TitleUpdatedVersion
ACF Frontend (Premium) 3.7.72022-07-013.7.7
Anywhere Elementor Pro 2.252022-06-082.25
Boosted Elements 5.22021-12-135.2
Dynamic Content for Elementor 2.6.22022-06-232.6.2
Element Pack for Elementor 6.3.02022-06-306.3.0
Elementor Extras by Namogo 2.2.512021-05-072.2.51
Elementor PRO WordPress Page Builder + Pro Templates 3.7.22022-06-163.7.2
Essential Addons for Elementor – Pro 5.1.42022-06-285.1.4
Happy Elementor Addons Pro 2.4.02022-06-172.4.0
HT Mega Pro – Absolute Addons for Elementor Page Builder 1.2.82021-01-071.2.8
HT Menu Pro 1.0.72022-06-031.0.7
Livemesh Addons for Elementor (Premium) 7.1.72022-05-187.1.7
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro 6.5.202022-07-016.5.20
PowerPack Elements for Elementor 2.9.32022-06-102.9.3
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor 2.7.92022-05-242.7.9
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder 5.1.02022-06-305.1.0
Ultimate Addons for Elementor by Brainstorm Force 1.36.72022-06-151.36.7
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Page Builder 1.5.182022-06-231.5.18
WooLentor Pro 1.9.82022-06-211.9.8
WPKit For Elementor 1.1.02022-04-051.1.0