TitleUpdatedVersion
ACF Frontend (Premium) 3.9.22022-09-293.9.2
Anywhere Elementor Pro 2.25.32022-09-222.25.3
Boosted Elements 5.22021-12-135.2
Dynamic Content for Elementor 2.7.102022-09-292.7.10
Element Pack for Elementor 6.5.02022-08-296.5.0
Elementor Extras by Namogo 2.2.512021-05-072.2.51
Elementor PRO WordPress Page Builder + Pro Templates 3.7.72022-09-213.7.7
Essential Addons for Elementor – Pro 5.3.12022-09-225.3.1
Happy Elementor Addons Pro 2.6.02022-08-312.6.0
HT Mega Pro – Absolute Addons for Elementor Page Builder 1.2.82021-01-071.2.8
HT Menu Pro 1.0.72022-06-031.0.7
Livemesh Addons for Elementor (Premium) 7.2.32022-09-077.2.3
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro 7.0.42022-09-277.0.4
PowerPack Elements for Elementor 2.9.102022-09-302.9.10
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor 2.8.102022-09-222.8.10
The Plus Addons for Elementor Page Builder 5.1.22022-09-155.1.2
Ultimate Addons for Elementor by Brainstorm Force 1.36.102022-08-261.36.10
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Page Builder 1.5.312022-09-221.5.31
WooLentor Pro 2.0.42022-09-222.0.4
WPKit For Elementor 1.1.02022-04-051.1.0