TitleUpdatedVersion
Envira Gallery – Albums Addon 1.7.8.62021-07-281.7.8.6
Envira Gallery – Breadcrumbs Addon 1.2.22020-06-231.2.2
Envira Gallery – CSS Addon 1.3.42020-06-231.3.4
Envira Gallery – Deeplinking Addon 1.4.92020-11-061.4.9
Envira Gallery – Defaults Addon 1.5.02021-04-051.5.0
Envira Gallery – Downloads Addon 1.5.4.22022-03-251.5.4.2
Envira Gallery – Dropbox Importer Addon 1.3.32020-06-231.3.3
Envira Gallery – Dynamic Addon 1.6.12021-03-151.6.1
Envira Gallery – EXIF Addon 1.4.9.22022-03-251.4.9.2
Envira Gallery – Featured Content Addon 1.2.82020-06-231.2.8
Envira Gallery – Fullscreen Addon 1.2.42022-03-141.2.4
Envira Gallery – Gallery Themes Addon 2.0.42021-06-082.0.4
Envira Gallery – Instagram Addon 1.5.7.22022-08-081.5.7.2
Envira Gallery – Lightroom Addon 2.3.12021-04-052.3.1
Envira Gallery – NextGEN Importer Addon 1.2.32020-06-231.2.3
Envira Gallery – Pagination Addon 1.7.122022-05-091.7.12
Envira Gallery – Password Protection Addon 1.4.52020-09-181.4.5
Envira Gallery – Pinterest Addon 1.3.02020-06-211.3.0
Envira Gallery – Printing Addon 1.3.62021-06-081.3.6
Envira Gallery – Proofing Addon 2.0.42022-03-142.0.4
Envira Gallery – Protection Addon 1.3.42020-06-211.3.4
Envira Gallery – Schedule Addon 1.2.32020-06-211.2.3
Envira Gallery – Slideshow Addon 1.3.62020-11-061.3.6
Envira Gallery – Social Addon 1.6.6.12022-02-171.6.6.1
Envira Gallery – Tags Addon 1.7.152021-07-281.7.15
Envira Gallery – Videos Addon 1.6.62022-04-111.6.6
Envira Gallery – Watermarking Addon 1.4.32022-02-171.4.3
Envira Gallery – WooCommerce Addon 1.5.3.22022-03-251.5.3.2
Envira Gallery – ZIP Importer Addon 1.2.32020-08-221.2.3
Envira Gallery – Zoom Addon 1.3.8.12022-02-171.3.8.1
Envira Gallery WordPress Plugin 1.9.4.72022-06-061.9.4.7