TitleUpdatedVersion
GeoDirectory Advanced Search Add-on 2.2.92022-09-292.2.9
GeoDirectory AffiliateWP Integration 1.0.82020-01-161.0.8
GeoDirectory Ajax Duplicate Alert 2.2.12022-09-092.2.1
GeoDirectory BuddyPress Integration 2.2.12022-03-302.2.1
GeoDirectory Claim Listings 2.2.12022-08-102.2.1
GeoDirectory Compare Listings 2.1.32022-10-062.1.3
GeoDirectory Custom Map Styles 2.22022-02-232.2
GeoDirectory Custom Post Types 2.2.12022-08-102.2.1
GeoDirectory Embeddable Ratings Badge 2.2.12022-09-092.2.1
GeoDirectory Events 2.2.62022-09-232.2.6
GeoDirectory Framework 2.0.0.62020-01-162.0.0.6
GeoDirectory Franchise Manager 2.6.52022-07-082.6.5
GeoDirectory List Manager 2.2.12022-09-092.2.1
GeoDirectory Location Manager 2.2.72022-10-072.2.7
GeoDirectory Marker Cluster 2.2.12022-07-072.2.1
GeoDirectory Pricing Manager 2.6.42022-05-092.6.4
GeoDirectory reCAPTCHA 2.0.0.42020-07-222.0.0.4
GeoDirectory Review Rating Manager 2.2.12022-07-072.2.1
GeoDirectory Social Importer 2.2.32022-10-072.2.3
GeoDirectory WP All Import 2.2.02022-06-142.2.0