TitleUpdatedVersion
Give – 2Checkout Gateway 1.1.52021-05-241.1.5
Give – AmeriCloud Payments 1.3.42020-06-151.3.4
Give – Annual Receipts 1.1.02021-03-261.1.0
Give – Authorize.net Gateway 1.5.12021-12-201.5.1
Give – Aweber 1.0.42020-06-151.0.4
Give – Braintree Gateway 1.2.42020-06-151.2.4
Give – CCAvenue Gateway 1.0.42020-06-151.0.4
Give – Constant Contact 1.2.52020-06-151.2.5
Give – ConvertKit 1.0.32020-06-151.0.3
Give – Currency Switcher 1.5.12022-03-221.5.1
Give – Donation Upsells for WooCommerce 1.2.02021-08-301.2.0
Give – Dwolla Gateway 1.1.22020-06-151.1.2
Give – Email Reports 1.1.42020-06-131.1.4
Give – Fee Recovery 1.9.82022-08-261.9.8
Give – Form Field Manager 2.0.32022-03-222.0.3
Give – Gift Aid 1.3.02022-08-261.3.0
Give – GoCardless Gateway 1.3.82021-07-301.3.8
Give – Google Analytics Donation Tracking 2.0.02022-08-222.0.0
Give – iATS Gateway 1.0.52020-06-131.0.5
Give – MailChimp 1.5.02021-05-191.5.0
Give – Manual Donations 1.5.02020-11-021.5.0
Give – Mollie Payment Gateway 1.2.42020-06-131.2.4
Give – Moneris Gateway 1.1.02021-04-021.1.0
Give – Payfast Payment Gateway 1.0.22020-06-131.0.2
Give – Paymill Gateway 1.1.02020-06-151.1.0
Give – PayPal Pro Gateway 1.3.02020-11-021.3.0
Give – Paytm Gateway 1.1.02020-06-131.1.0
Give – PayUmoney 1.0.82022-08-251.0.8
Give – PDF Receipts 2.3.82020-06-132.3.8
Give – Per Form Gateways 1.0.22020-06-131.0.2
Give – Razorpay Gateway 1.4.32020-06-151.4.3
Give – Recurring Donations 1.15.02022-02-281.15.0
Give – Sofort Payment Gateway 1.0.02020-06-151.0.0
Give – Square Gateway 1.2.12022-08-241.2.1
Give – Stripe Gateway 2.5.02022-09-072.5.0
Give – Tributes 1.5.92022-02-281.5.9
Give – Zapier 1.4.12022-09-021.4.1