TitleUpdatedVersion
Gravity Forms – Akismet 1.02021-08-231.0
Gravity Forms – reCAPTCHA 1.12021-08-231.1
Gravity Forms 2Checkout Addon 2.0.12021-02-242.0.1
Gravity Forms Active Campaign Addon 1.92021-05-171.9
Gravity Forms Advanced Post Creation Addon 1.22022-02-071.2
Gravity Forms Agile CRM Addon 1.42020-09-181.4
Gravity Forms Authorize.net Addon 2.112021-03-252.11
Gravity Forms AWeber Addon 2.112020-09-232.11
Gravity Forms Batchbook Addon 1.32020-07-291.3
Gravity Forms Breeze Addon 1.42020-07-291.4
Gravity Forms Campaign Monitor Addon 3.92020-09-233.9
Gravity Forms Campfire 1.2.22020-07-291.2.2
Gravity Forms Capsule CRM Add-On 1.62021-05-101.6
Gravity Forms Chained Selects 1.4.12020-07-311.4.1
Gravity Forms CleverReach Addon 1.72020-09-101.7
Gravity Forms CLI Addon 1.42020-09-181.4
Gravity Forms Constant Contact Addon 1.62022-03-111.6
Gravity Forms Coupons Addon 3.02021-05-043.0
Gravity Forms Dropbox Addon 3.12022-02-213.1
Gravity Forms Email Octopus 1.2.12022-03-041.2.1
Gravity Forms Emma Addon 1.5.12022-01-191.5.1
Gravity Forms Freshbooks Addon 2.82021-05-132.8
Gravity Forms GetResponse Addon 1.62021-05-101.6
Gravity Forms Highrise Addon 1.32020-07-301.3
Gravity Forms HipChat Addon 1.22020-07-291.2
Gravity Forms HubSpot Addon 1.72021-11-121.7
Gravity Forms iContact Addon 1.52020-09-101.5
Gravity Forms Mad Mimi Addon 1.42020-09-101.4
Gravity Forms Mailchimp Addon 5.12022-05-125.1
Gravity Forms Mailgun Addon 1.32020-10-011.3
Gravity Forms Partial Entries Addon 1.72022-04-081.7
Gravity Forms PayPal Commerce Platform Add-On 2.42022-04-252.4
Gravity Forms Paypal Payments Pro Addon 2.72021-05-062.7
Gravity Forms Paypal Payments Standard Addon 3.52021-04-303.5
Gravity Forms Pipe Add-On 1.32020-12-281.3
Gravity Forms Polls Addon 3.92021-09-133.9
Gravity Forms Postmark Addon 1.32021-02-051.3
Gravity Forms Quiz Addon 3.92022-03-113.9
Gravity Forms SendGrid Addon 1.52021-04-301.5
Gravity Forms Signature Addon 4.32022-06-164.3
Gravity Forms Slack Addon 2.02021-04-222.0
Gravity Forms Square Add-On 1.72022-06-011.7
Gravity Forms Stripe Addon 4.2.12022-03-214.2.1
Gravity Forms Survey Addon 3.72021-04-303.7
Gravity Forms Trello Addon 2.02021-07-092.0
Gravity Forms Twilio Addon 2.92022-05-122.9
Gravity Forms User Registration Addon 5.02022-02-215.0
Gravity Forms Webhooks Add-On 1.52021-05-101.5
Gravity Forms WordPress Plugin 2.6.3.42022-06-272.6.3.4
Gravity Forms Zapier Addon 4.22022-02-144.2
Gravity Forms Zoho CRM Addon 2.02021-10-292.0