TitleUpdatedVersion
Gravity Forms Calendar Extension 2.3.22023-01-062.3.2
Gravity Forms Import Entries Extension 2.4.42022-12-232.4.4
GravityView 2.16.62023-01-132.16.6
GravityView A-Z Filters Extension 1.3.12022-08-021.3.1
GravityView Advanced Filtering Extension 2.1.142022-01-172.1.14
GravityView DataTables Extension 2.62021-12-242.6
GravityView DIY Layout Extension 2.42023-01-062.4
GravityView Entry Revisions Extension 1.2.62023-01-061.2.6
GravityView Featured Entries Extension 2.0.92022-12-052.0.9
GravityView Maps Premium View Extension 1.102022-12-231.10
GravityView Multiple Forms Extension 0.1-beta.22020-01-230.1-beta.2
GravityView Ratings & Reviews Extension 2.22023-01-122.2
GravityView Social Sharing & SEO Extension 2.02020-01-232.0
Inline Edit by GravityView 1.8.22023-01-061.8.2
Math by GravityView 2.3.12023-02-012.3.1