TitleUpdatedVersion
Gravity Forms Calendar Extension 2.0.22022-08-022.0.2
Gravity Forms Import Entries Extension 2.3.0.12022-07-262.3.0.1
GravityView 2.152022-09-232.15
GravityView A-Z Filters Extension 1.3.12022-08-021.3.1
GravityView Advanced Filtering Extension 2.1.142022-01-172.1.14
GravityView DataTables Extension 2.62021-12-242.6
GravityView DIY Layout Extension 2.1.2.12020-01-232.1.2.1
GravityView Entry Revisions Extension 1.12022-01-281.1
GravityView Featured Entries Extension 2.0.72021-11-292.0.7
GravityView Maps Premium View Extension 1.7.72022-09-141.7.7
GravityView Multiple Forms Extension 0.1-beta.22020-01-230.1-beta.2
GravityView Ratings & Reviews Extension 2.12021-09-072.1
GravityView Social Sharing & SEO Extension 2.02020-01-232.0
Inline Edit by GravityView 1.62022-08-011.6
Math by GravityView 2.0.62022-07-122.0.6