TitleUpdatedVersion
Jet Appointments Booking 2.0.02022-09-192.0.0
Jet Style Manager For Elementor 1.3.52022-05-241.3.5
JetBlocks For Elementor 1.3.42022-10-071.3.4
JetBooking For Elementor 2.5.42022-10-052.5.4
JetCompare&Wishlist for Elementor 1.5.22022-09-291.5.2
JetElements For Elementor 2.6.72022-08-112.6.7
JetEngine for Elementor 3.0.52022-10-073.0.5
JetGuten for Gutenberg 1.0.02020-07-231.0.0
JetMenu For Elementor 2.2.32022-08-122.2.3
JetParallax For Elementor 1.0.62020-07-291.0.6
JetPopup for Elementor 1.6.02022-09-301.6.0
JetProductGallery For Elementor 2.1.62022-08-182.1.6
JetReviews – Ratings and Reviews for Elementor 2.3.12022-09-232.3.1
JetSearch For Elementor 3.0.22022-08-163.0.2
JetSmartFilters 3.0.02022-10-073.0.0
JetTabs For Elementor 2.1.192022-08-162.1.19
JetThemeCore For Elementor 2.0.72022-09-022.0.7
JetTricks for Elementor 1.4.22022-08-051.4.2
JetWooBuilder For Elementor 2.0.42022-09-092.0.4