TitleUpdatedVersion
Jet Appointments Booking 2.0.12022-11-182.0.1
Jet Style Manager For Elementor 1.3.52022-05-241.3.5
JetBlocks For Elementor 1.3.52022-12-081.3.5
JetBooking For Elementor 2.6.1.12023-01-302.6.1.1
JetCompare&Wishlist for Elementor 1.5.32023-01-121.5.3
JetElements For Elementor 2.6.82022-11-222.6.8
JetEngine for Elementor 3.1.02023-01-063.1.0
JetGuten for Gutenberg 1.0.02020-07-231.0.0
JetMenu For Elementor 2.2.42022-10-212.2.4
JetParallax For Elementor 1.0.62020-07-291.0.6
JetPopup for Elementor 1.6.42023-01-301.6.4
JetProductGallery For Elementor 2.1.102023-01-302.1.10
JetReviews – Ratings and Reviews for Elementor 2.3.12022-09-232.3.1
JetSearch For Elementor 3.0.32022-12-053.0.3
JetSmartFilters 3.0.42023-01-063.0.4
JetTabs For Elementor 2.1.202022-11-222.1.20
JetThemeCore For Elementor 2.0.72022-09-022.0.7
JetTricks for Elementor 1.4.32022-12-081.4.3
JetWooBuilder For Elementor 2.1.2.12023-01-122.1.2.1