TitleUpdatedVersion
JoomUnited WP Table Manager 3.5.22023-01-043.5.2
JoomUnited WP Team Display 1.72021-01-081.7
WP File Download – WordPress File Manager 5.6.42022-12-145.6.4
WP File Download Addon 4.4.132021-01-014.4.13
WP Latest Posts Addon 4.6.12022-11-294.6.1
WP Media Folder – Media Library with Folders 5.5.32023-01-265.5.3
WP Media folder Gallery Addon 2.1.132021-01-012.1.13