TitleUpdatedVersion
PublishPress Authors Pro 3.23.02022-10-043.23.0
PublishPress Capabilities Pro 2.5.22022-10-052.5.2
PublishPress Checklists Pro 2.7.32022-07-292.7.3
PublishPress Permissions Pro 3.7.122022-09-013.7.12
PublishPress Pro 3.8.42022-10-053.8.4
PublishPress Revisions Pro 3.1.62022-09-013.1.6