TitleUpdatedVersion
PublishPress Authors Pro 4.1.12023-01-174.1.1
PublishPress Capabilities Pro 2.6.12022-12-122.6.1
PublishPress Checklists Pro 2.7.32022-07-292.7.3
PublishPress Permissions Pro 3.8.42022-12-163.8.4
PublishPress Pro 3.10.12022-12-053.10.1
PublishPress Revisions Pro 3.1.102022-12-283.1.10