TitleUpdatedVersion
SearchWP bbPress Integration 1.3.02020-07-271.3.0
SearchWP BetterDocs Integration 1.0.02020-11-011.0.0
SearchWP BigCommerce Integration 1.2.02020-07-271.2.0
SearchWP Boolean Search Query 1.4.22021-02-221.4.2
SearchWP Co-Authors Plus Integration 1.2.02020-07-271.2.0
SearchWP Custom Results Order 1.3.62022-02-211.3.6
SearchWP Diagnostics 1.5.12020-07-271.5.1
SearchWP DirectoryPress Integration 1.7.02020-07-271.7.0
SearchWP Dutch Keyword Stemmer 1.2.42020-07-271.2.4
SearchWP EDD Integration 1.1.02020-07-271.1.0
SearchWP Enable Media Replace Integration 1.1.22022-09-211.1.2
SearchWP Exclude UI 1.2.22021-02-081.2.2
SearchWP Flatsome Integration 1.0.22020-11-011.0.2
SearchWP Fuzzy Matches 1.4.42020-07-271.4.4
SearchWP German Keyword Stemmer 1.0.22020-07-271.0.2
SearchWP Give Integration 1.1.02020-07-271.1.0
SearchWP Greek Keyword Stemmer 1.0.12020-07-271.0.1
SearchWP HeroThemes Integration 1.2.02020-07-271.2.0
SearchWP LIKE Terms 2.4.62020-07-272.4.6
SearchWP Live Ajax Search 1.7.22022-07-081.7.2
SearchWP Manage Ignored 1.0.02020-07-271.0.0
SearchWP Meta Box Integration 1.1.02020-07-271.1.0
SearchWP Metrics 1.4.22022-08-181.4.2
SearchWP Polylang Integration 1.3.92021-05-181.3.9
SearchWP PrivateContent Integration 1.3.02020-07-271.3.0
SearchWP Redirects 1.4.12021-03-231.4.1
SearchWP Related Content 1.4.72022-02-211.4.7
SearchWP Shortcodes 1.8.22020-11-121.8.2
SearchWP Source – Gravity Forms 0.0.12020-11-010.0.1
SearchWP Swedish Keyword Stemmer 2.0.22020-07-272.0.2
SearchWP Term Archive Priority 1.2.22021-02-251.2.2
SearchWP Term Highlight 2.1.142020-07-272.1.14
SearchWP Term Synonyms 2.4.142020-07-272.4.14
SearchWP WooCommerce Integration 1.3.102020-11-031.3.10
SearchWP WordPress Plugin 4.2.62022-09-224.2.6
SearchWP WP Document Revisions Integration 1.1.02020-07-271.1.0
SearchWP WP Job Manager Integration 1.6.12020-07-271.6.1
SearchWP WPML Integration 1.6.92021-02-191.6.9
SearchWP Xpdf Integration 1.3.02021-05-131.3.0