TitleUpdatedVersion
Blog Feedly 112.52022-09-15112.5
Bloggist 129.82022-09-15129.8
Blogrid 120.42022-10-24120.4
Businessly 106.52022-09-15106.5
Corporately 101.72022-07-19101.7
Creativeily 10642022-09-151064
Customizable Blogily 111.52022-09-15111.5
Draftly 103.42022-09-15103.4
Elegant Writing 108.22022-07-19108.2
Feather Magazine 122.52022-09-15122.5
FlatMagazinews 108.62022-09-15108.6
Foodie Blog 108.22022-07-18108.2
Griddist 104.72022-09-15104.7
Gutenshop 105.92022-09-15105.9
Image Gridly 106.72022-09-15106.7
Journalist Blogily 111.52022-09-15111.5
Landing Pageasy 107.82022-09-15107.8
Landing Pagency 113.62022-07-19113.6
Lifestylepress 105.72022-09-15105.7
LightBlogify 116.52022-09-15116.5
Magazinely 112.42022-09-15112.4
Marketingly 110.32022-09-15110.3
Membershiply 104.42022-09-16104.4
MinimalistBlogger 112.32022-09-16112.3
Newspaperly 106.52022-09-16106.5
One Pageily 109.12022-07-19109.1
PageBuilderly 104.62022-07-19104.6
Personal Blogily 139.52022-09-16139.5
Publishable Magazine 216.22022-07-20216.2
Responsive Blogily 109.62022-09-16109.6
Simple Blogily 108.42022-09-16108.4
Startup Hub 102.12022-07-20102.1
Superb Landingpage 108.52022-09-16108.5
Superb Social Share and Follow Buttons (plugin) 111.02022-03-29111.0
Superb Tables (plugin) 110.02022-05-17110.0
Wordly 101.42022-06-13101.4
Writers Blogily 112.62022-09-16112.6