TitleUpdatedVersion
AAWP – WordPress Plugin for Amazon Affiliates 3.19.22022-11-153.19.2
Admin 2020 Pro Modern WordPress Dashboard Theme 2.3.82022-06-062.3.8
Admin Menu Editor Pro 2.18.12022-11-032.18.1
Advanced Database Cleaner Premium 3.2.02022-06-223.2.0
Advanced DB Cleaner PRO 3.2.12022-06-273.2.1
Affiliate Butler Pro 2.1.202021-01-242.1.20
Affiliate Egg Pro 10.7.02022-11-0710.7.0
AJAX Login and Registration modal popup PRO 1.912021-01-141.91
All In One SEO PRO WordPress Plugin 4.2.72022-11-034.2.7
Amelia – Enterprise-Level Appointment Booking WordPress Plugin 5.62022-11-185.6
BetterDocs Pro 2.2.12022-11-082.2.1
Blocksy Companion (Premium) 1.8.582022-11-211.8.58
Boost – Get the plugin and improve your conversion 1.0.72021-01-111.0.7
Borlabs Cookie 2.2.55.32022-09-162.2.55.3
Brave WordPress Popup Builder Pro 0.5.92022-10-030.5.9
Briefcase Elementor Widgets 2.1.42022-10-182.1.4
Brizy Pro 2.4.122022-11-212.4.12
Build Conversations & Dynamic Forms for WPBot Pro 1.3.42021-01-171.3.4
Call to Action for PWA 1.8.82021-01-241.8.8
Churnly – Automatically Reduce Your Customer Churn 1.0.102021-01-141.0.10
Click Ranger Pro 1.1.32021-01-271.1.3
Comet Cache Pro 1702202021-01-23170220
Content Views Pro 5.9.0.22022-09-065.9.0.2
Course Scheduler for LifterLMS 1.0.22021-01-241.0.2
Crunchy Sharing 3.3.02021-01-273.3.0
CSS Hero PRO 5.0.62022-01-075.0.6
Custom Post Type UI Extended 1.5.32021-01-121.5.3
Dashboard Switcher 1.1.02021-01-131.1.0
Data Analytics for PWA 1.42021-01-241.4
Divi BodyCommerce 6.8.2.02022-10-286.8.2.0
Divi Brand & Super Admin 1.22021-01-231.2
Divi Extras 1.1.122022-06-231.1.12
Divi Ghoster 5.0.472022-11-285.0.47
Divi Rocket 1.0.492022-11-281.0.49
Divi Supreme Pro 4.8.952022-11-184.8.95
Divi Switch 4.0.182022-11-284.0.18
Duplicator Pro 4.5.8.32022-11-244.5.8.3
Easy Updates Manager Premium 9.0.142022-10-259.0.14
ElementsKit Pro 2.8.02022-10-062.8.0
Email Address Encoder Premium 0.3.102022-05-260.3.10
Extended Widget Options 4.6.42021-01-124.6.4
Extras For BriefcaseWP Elementor Widgets 2.0.12021-01-172.0.1
Feedzy RSS Feeds Premium 2.0.52022-11-022.0.5
Fluent Forms Pro 4.3.212022-11-114.3.21
FluentCRM Pro 2.6.522022-11-252.6.52
FluentFrom Signature 3.6.692021-03-103.6.69
ForumWP 1.0.72021-01-171.0.7
ForumWP – Plus Modules 1.0.02021-01-171.0.0
Full Screen Background Images Pro 2.4.32021-01-262.4.3
GamiPress – Daily Login Rewards 1.0.82021-01-141.0.8
GD bbPress Toolbox Pro 6.32021-01-136.3
Glossary (Premium) 1.7.242021-01-111.7.24
Gonzales WordPress Performance Plugin 2.32021-05-032.3
Google Maps Widget PRO 5.482021-01-265.48
Happy Files Pro 1.1.12021-01-211.1.1
If So 1.5.2.42021-01-161.5.2.4
Image Attributes Pro 1.32021-01-141.3
Image Upload for bbPress Pro 2.1.312022-11-032.1.31
Landing Page Cat Elite 1.7.12021-01-271.7.1
Live Editor PRO for Elementor 1.4.02021-01-131.4.0
Loading Icon Library for PWA 1.42021-01-241.4
MailEngine Pro 3.22021-01-253.2
MailPoet Premium 4.0.02022-11-164.0.0
Master Addons for Elementor 1.6.02021-04-021.6.0
Max Mega Menu Pro 2.22021-01-272.2
Media Cleaner Pro 6.5.02022-11-146.5.0
MemberPress Toolbox – Manual Member Approval 1.1.52021-01-261.1.5
Multi Rating Pro 6.0.52021-01-126.0.5
Ninja Tables Pro 4.3.02022-10-144.3.0
NotificationX Pro 2.6.02022-09-142.6.0
Novashare – WordPress Social Sharing Plugin 1.1.52021-01-231.1.5
Offline Forms for PWA for WP 1.12021-01-241.1
Optimizer PRO 0.7.62021-01-160.7.6
Optin Cat Elite 2.5.02021-01-212.5.0
Oxy Ultimate 1.5.62022-11-221.5.6
Oxy Ultimate Woo 1.4.172022-11-011.4.17
Oxygen 4.1.12022-11-144.1.1
Oxygen Elements for WooCommerce 2.02022-05-302.0
Oxygen Gutenberg Integration 1.4.32022-07-251.4.3
Page Builder Framework Premium Addon 2.9.12022-09-122.9.1
Perfect Images Pro (WP Retina 2x Pro) 6.1.12021-01-236.1.1
Perfmatters WordPress Performance Plugin 2.0.02022-10-192.0.0
Permalink Manager Pro 2.2.20.42022-11-252.2.20.4
Piotnet Forms Pro 1.0.692021-01-231.0.69
Pixel Cat Elite 2.6.62022-03-032.6.6
Polylang for WooCommerce 1.72022-08-241.7
Polylang Pro 3.2.82022-10-243.2.8
Pretty Links Pro 3.2.72022-10-313.2.7
ProjectHuddle 4.5.22022-09-084.5.2
ProjectHuddle — File Uploads Addon 2.0.0.12020-09-242.0.0.1
ProjectHuddle — PDF Mockups Addon 2.0.0.12020-09-242.0.0.1
Proven – Social Proof WordPress Plugin 1.1.12021-01-121.1.1
Pull to Refresh for PWA 1.52021-01-241.5
PWA to APK Plugin 1.22021-01-241.2
Qubely Pro 1.4.12022-08-111.4.1
Quick Featured Images Pro 9.3.02021-01-169.3.0
Quiz Cat Elite 2021-01-27
RafflePress Pro 1.4.02021-01-271.4.0
Rank Math SEO PRO 3.0.242022-11-153.0.24
Really Simple SSL Pro 6.0.32022-11-226.0.3
Responsive Menu Pro 3.1.302021-01-123.1.30
ReviewX Pro 1.4.02022-10-251.4.0
s2Member Pro – Secure WordPress Content 2003012021-01-11200301
Schema Premium 1.2.22021-01-141.2.2
Scroll Progress Bar for PWA 1.32021-01-241.3
Search & Filter – Elementor 1.0.62021-01-251.0.6
Search & Filter Pro – Divi 1.0.32021-01-251.0.3
Search & Filter Pro 2.5.132022-07-292.5.13
SecuPress Pro WordPress Security Plugin 2.2.32022-09-192.2.3
SeedProd Coming Soon Page Pro 6.15.62022-10-316.15.6
SEO Redirection Premium 3.72021-01-123.7
SEOPress PRO 6.1.22022-11-146.1.2
Signature Add-On for WP FluentForm 4.3.102022-08-084.3.10
Simple Custom CSS and JS PRO 4.302022-10-174.30
Smart Slider 3 Pro 3.5.122022-11-153.5.12
Social Snap (Agency) 1.1.132021-01-231.1.13
Stackable Premium – WordPress Block Editor 3.6.22022-11-163.6.2
Swift Control Pro 1.4.9.12021-01-161.4.9.1
Swift Performance 2.3.6.62022-08-182.3.6.6
Tasty Links 1.0.02021-04-061.0.0
Tasty Pins 1.9.12022-04-041.9.1
Tasty Recipes 3.7.32022-10-133.7.3
ToolKit For Elementor 1.4.92022-11-021.4.9
TranslatePress Multilingual (Personal Plan) + Addons 2.3.82022-10-062.3.8
Tutor LMS Pro 2.1.22022-11-042.1.2
Uncanny Automator Pro 4.62022-10-214.6
UnderConstructionPage PRO 5.652021-01-265.65
Updraft Plus Premium 2.22.23.252022-09-302.22.23.25
Users Insights 4.4.02022-11-174.4.0
W3 Total Cache Pro 2.2.72022-11-032.2.7
WCFM – WooCommerce Frontend Manager Ultimate 6.5.52021-01-136.5.5
WishList Member 3.20.22022-11-113.20.2
WooCommerce Custom Payment Gateway Pro 2.6.02022-09-292.6.0
WooCommerce Quick Checkout by Amplify Plugins 2.1.12021-01-262.1.1
WooCommerce Restricted Shipping and Payment Pro 3.0.12022-10-053.0.1
WooCommerce Side Cart Premium 3.02021-01-143.0
WooCommere Simple Auction Role Based Bidding and Payment Method Verification 1.0.02021-01-131.0.0
Woolementor Pro + Free Version (Activated) 2.6.02021-09-292.6.0
Wordfence Security Premium 7.7.12022-10-057.7.1
WordPress Creation Kit Pro 2.6.12021-01-122.6.1
WordPress RSS Feed Retriever Pro 1.6.52021-01-271.6.5
WP 301 Redirects Pro 6.042022-11-076.04
WP Admin Pages PRO 1.8.52021-09-021.8.5
WP Content Copy Protection (Pro) 13.42022-08-2913.4
WP Content Pilot Pro 1.1.112022-08-291.1.11
WP Coupons 1.8.02021-12-291.8.0
WP Fastest Cache Premium 1.6.82022-11-281.6.8
WP Fluent Forms Pro Add-On 4.3.192022-10-244.3.19
WP Fusion (Personal Plan) 3.40.182022-08-043.40.18
WP Hide & Security Enhancer PRO 4.4.92022-11-214.4.9
WP Landing Kit 1.2.02021-01-161.2.0
WP Latest Posts Addon 4.5.32021-01-144.5.3
WP Mail SMTP Pro 3.6.12022-10-063.6.1
WP Optimize Premium 3.2.92022-10-063.2.9
WP Optin Wheel 3.4.22021-01-113.4.2
WP Reset Pro 6.062022-09-196.06
WP Rocket Caching Plugin 3.12.3.22022-11-283.12.3.2
WP Scheduled Posts Pro 4.1.32022-08-094.1.3
WP Schema Pro Plugin 2.7.32022-07-142.7.3
WP Security Questions Pro 3.0.52021-01-133.0.5
WP Staging Pro 4.3.22022-11-074.3.2
WPOnepager Pro 1.2.22021-01-211.2.2
WPPayForm Pro – WordPress Payments Made Simple 3.0.02021-11-093.0.0