TitleUpdatedVersion
AAWP – WordPress Plugin for Amazon Affiliates 3.17.32022-01-313.17.3
Admin 2020 Pro Modern WordPress Dashboard Theme 2.3.82022-06-062.3.8
Admin Menu Editor Pro 2.172022-05-252.17
Advanced Database Cleaner Premium 3.2.02022-06-223.2.0
Advanced DB Cleaner PRO 3.2.12022-06-273.2.1
Affiliate Butler Pro 2.1.202021-01-242.1.20
Affiliate Egg Pro 10.3.82022-06-2810.3.8
AJAX Login and Registration modal popup PRO 1.912021-01-141.91
All In One SEO PRO WordPress Plugin 4.2.22022-06-174.2.2
Amelia – Enterprise-Level Appointment Booking WordPress Plugin 5.0.22022-06-245.0.2
BetterDocs Pro 2.0.112022-05-262.0.11
Blocksy Companion (Premium) 1.8.372022-06-291.8.37
Boost – Get the plugin and improve your conversion 1.0.72021-01-111.0.7
Borlabs Cookie 2.2.492022-04-192.2.49
Brave WordPress Popup Builder Pro 0.5.72022-04-150.5.7
Briefcase Elementor Widgets 2.1.02021-02-232.1.0
Brizy Pro 2.4.22022-06-162.4.2
Build Conversations & Dynamic Forms for WPBot Pro 1.3.42021-01-171.3.4
Call to Action for PWA 1.8.82021-01-241.8.8
Churnly – Automatically Reduce Your Customer Churn 1.0.102021-01-141.0.10
Click Ranger Pro 1.1.32021-01-271.1.3
Comet Cache Pro 1702202021-01-23170220
Content Views Pro 5.8.102022-05-205.8.10
Course Scheduler for LifterLMS 1.0.22021-01-241.0.2
Crunchy Sharing 3.3.02021-01-273.3.0
CSS Hero PRO 5.0.62022-01-075.0.6
Custom Post Type UI Extended 1.5.32021-01-121.5.3
Dashboard Switcher 1.1.02021-01-131.1.0
Data Analytics for PWA 1.42021-01-241.4
Divi BodyCommerce 6.5.12021-11-156.5.1
Divi Brand & Super Admin 1.22021-01-231.2
Divi Extras 1.1.122022-06-231.1.12
Divi Ghoster 5.0.382022-05-165.0.38
Divi Rocket 1.0.432021-10-071.0.43
Divi Supreme Pro 4.8.582022-06-284.8.58
Divi Switch 4.0.42021-01-224.0.4
Duplicator Pro 4.5.42022-06-164.5.4
Easy Updates Manager Premium 9.0.122021-12-209.0.12
ElementsKit Pro 2.6.92022-06-282.6.9
Email Address Encoder Premium 0.3.102022-05-260.3.10
Extended Widget Options 4.6.42021-01-124.6.4
Extras For BriefcaseWP Elementor Widgets 2.0.12021-01-172.0.1
Feedzy RSS Feeds Premium 1.6.132021-01-111.6.13
Fluent Forms Pro 4.3.82022-06-064.3.8
FluentCRM Pro 2.5.912022-05-302.5.91
FluentFrom Signature 3.6.692021-03-103.6.69
ForumWP 1.0.72021-01-171.0.7
ForumWP – Plus Modules 1.0.02021-01-171.0.0
Full Screen Background Images Pro 2.4.32021-01-262.4.3
GamiPress – Daily Login Rewards 1.0.82021-01-141.0.8
GD bbPress Toolbox Pro 6.32021-01-136.3
Glossary (Premium) 1.7.242021-01-111.7.24
Gonzales WordPress Performance Plugin 2.32021-05-032.3
Google Maps Widget PRO 5.482021-01-265.48
Happy Files Pro 1.1.12021-01-211.1.1
If So 1.5.2.42021-01-161.5.2.4
Image Attributes Pro 1.32021-01-141.3
Image Upload for bbPress Pro 2.1.202021-01-272.1.20
Landing Page Cat Elite 1.7.12021-01-271.7.1
Live Editor PRO for Elementor 1.4.02021-01-131.4.0
Loading Icon Library for PWA 1.42021-01-241.4
MailEngine Pro 3.22021-01-253.2
MailPoet Premium 3.91.02022-06-243.91.0
Master Addons for Elementor 1.6.02021-04-021.6.0
Max Mega Menu Pro 2.22021-01-272.2
Media Cleaner Pro 6.3.92022-06-246.3.9
MemberPress Toolbox – Manual Member Approval 1.1.52021-01-261.1.5
Multi Rating Pro 6.0.52021-01-126.0.5
Ninja Tables Pro 4.2.02022-06-234.2.0
NotificationX Pro 2.5.42022-06-142.5.4
Novashare – WordPress Social Sharing Plugin 1.1.52021-01-231.1.5
Offline Forms for PWA for WP 1.12021-01-241.1
Optimizer PRO 0.7.62021-01-160.7.6
Optin Cat Elite 2.5.02021-01-212.5.0
Oxy Ultimate 1.5.52022-05-311.5.5
Oxy Ultimate Woo 1.4.112022-05-241.4.11
Oxygen 4.0.12022-06-274.0.1
Oxygen Elements for WooCommerce 2.02022-05-302.0
Oxygen Gutenberg Integration 1.4.22022-06-271.4.2
Page Builder Framework Premium Addon 2.8.0.12022-03-302.8.0.1
Perfect Images Pro (WP Retina 2x Pro) 6.1.12021-01-236.1.1
Perfmatters WordPress Performance Plugin 1.9.42022-06-221.9.4
Permalink Manager Pro 2.2.192022-06-282.2.19
Piotnet Forms Pro 1.0.692021-01-231.0.69
Pixel Cat Elite 2.6.62022-03-032.6.6
Polylang for WooCommerce 1.6.32022-02-031.6.3
Polylang Pro 3.2.52022-06-293.2.5
Pretty Links Pro 3.2.42021-11-013.2.4
ProjectHuddle 4.5.12022-06-144.5.1
ProjectHuddle — File Uploads Addon 2.0.0.12020-09-242.0.0.1
ProjectHuddle — PDF Mockups Addon 2.0.0.12020-09-242.0.0.1
Proven – Social Proof WordPress Plugin 1.1.12021-01-121.1.1
Pull to Refresh for PWA 1.52021-01-241.5
PWA to APK Plugin 1.22021-01-241.2
Qubely Pro 1.3.92022-06-291.3.9
Quick Featured Images Pro 9.3.02021-01-169.3.0
Quiz Cat Elite 2021-01-27
RafflePress Pro 1.4.02021-01-271.4.0
Rank Math SEO PRO 3.0.152022-06-303.0.15
Really Simple SSL Pro 5.4.02022-05-055.4.0
Responsive Menu Pro 3.1.302021-01-123.1.30
ReviewX Pro 1.3.52022-05-251.3.5
s2Member Pro – Secure WordPress Content 2003012021-01-11200301
Schema Premium 1.2.22021-01-141.2.2
Scroll Progress Bar for PWA 1.32021-01-241.3
Search & Filter – Elementor 1.0.62021-01-251.0.6
Search & Filter Pro – Divi 1.0.32021-01-251.0.3
Search & Filter Pro 2.5.122022-03-092.5.12
SecuPress Pro WordPress Security Plugin 2.22022-01-102.2
SeedProd Coming Soon Page Pro 6.12.22022-06-176.12.2
SEO Redirection Premium 3.72021-01-123.7
SEOPress PRO 5.82022-07-015.8
Signature Add-On for WP FluentForm 3.5.62021-01-163.5.6
Simple Custom CSS and JS PRO 4.292022-06-164.29
Smart Slider 3 Pro 3.5.1.72022-05-273.5.1.7
Social Snap (Agency) 1.1.132021-01-231.1.13
Stackable Premium – WordPress Block Editor 3.3.42022-06-233.3.4
Swift Control Pro 1.4.9.12021-01-161.4.9.1
Swift Performance 2.3.6.42021-10-272.3.6.4
Tasty Links 1.0.02021-04-061.0.0
Tasty Pins 1.9.12022-04-041.9.1
Tasty Recipes 3.7.22022-06-243.7.2
ToolKit For Elementor 1.4.82022-06-171.4.8
TranslatePress Multilingual (Personal Plan) + Addons 2.3.02022-06-302.3.0
Tutor LMS Pro 2.0.62022-06-142.0.6
Uncanny Automator Pro 4.12022-06-134.1
UnderConstructionPage PRO 5.652021-01-265.65
Updraft Plus Premium 2.22.12.252022-05-022.22.12.25
Users Insights 4.1.02021-06-034.1.0
W3 Total Cache Pro 2.2.32022-07-012.2.3
WCFM – WooCommerce Frontend Manager Ultimate 6.5.52021-01-136.5.5
WishList Member 3.14.83372022-06-173.14.8337
WooCommerce Custom Payment Gateway Pro 2.2.12021-01-242.2.1
WooCommerce Quick Checkout by Amplify Plugins 2.1.12021-01-262.1.1
WooCommerce Restricted Shipping and Payment Pro 2.2.22021-01-132.2.2
WooCommerce Side Cart Premium 3.02021-01-143.0
WooCommere Simple Auction Role Based Bidding and Payment Method Verification 1.0.02021-01-131.0.0
Woolementor Pro + Free Version (Activated) 2.6.02021-09-292.6.0
Wordfence Security Premium 7.5.112022-06-157.5.11
WordPress Creation Kit Pro 2.6.12021-01-122.6.1
WordPress RSS Feed Retriever Pro 1.6.52021-01-271.6.5
WP 301 Redirects Pro 5.992022-06-015.99
WP Admin Pages PRO 1.8.52021-09-021.8.5
WP Content Copy Protection (Pro) 12.62022-06-2012.6
WP Content Pilot Pro 1.1.102022-05-251.1.10
WP Coupons 1.8.02021-12-291.8.0
WP Fastest Cache Premium 1.6.42022-05-181.6.4
WP Fluent Forms Pro Add-On 4.3.82022-06-034.3.8
WP Fusion (Personal Plan) 3.40.32022-05-043.40.3
WP Hide & Security Enhancer PRO 3.62022-06-213.6
WP Landing Kit 1.2.02021-01-161.2.0
WP Latest Posts Addon 4.5.32021-01-144.5.3
WP Mail SMTP Pro 3.4.02022-04-283.4.0
WP Optimize Premium 3.2.62022-06-223.2.6
WP Optin Wheel 3.4.22021-01-113.4.2
WP Reset Pro 6.052022-04-086.05
WP Rocket Caching Plugin 3.11.42022-07-013.11.4
WP Scheduled Posts Pro 4.1.22022-02-234.1.2
WP Schema Pro Plugin 2.7.22021-11-242.7.2
WP Security Questions Pro 3.0.52021-01-133.0.5
WP Staging Pro 4.2.62022-06-154.2.6
WPOnepager Pro 1.2.22021-01-211.2.2
WPPayForm Pro – WordPress Payments Made Simple 3.0.02021-11-093.0.0